Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License         6/12/2018 - 2:37 PM
        CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championship - 6/12/2018 to 6/13/2018        
                           Hammer Throw & Steeplechase                           
                             Manchester High School                              
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Kalli'Ana Botelho         12 Griswold                 1.58m    5-02.25    712
  2 Megan Morgan              12 E.O. Smith               1.53m    5-00.25    655
  2 Katerina Rodriguez        11 Innovation               1.53m    5-00.25    655
  4 Audrey Strmiska           10 Griswold                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
  4 Nicole lizotte            12 Bacon Academy            1.48m    4-10.25    599
  4 Carly Carpino             12 Avon                     1.48m    4-10.25    599
  4 Sofia Migani              10 Guilford                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
  8 Jacquelyn Matthews        11 Newtown                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
  8 Hayley Dougela            12 Avon                     1.43m    4-08.25    544
  8 Madeline Archangelo       11 Canton                   1.43m    4-08.25    544
  8 Ni'asha Greene            10 E.O. Smith               1.43m    4-08.25    544
  8 Jessica Savage            11 Bacon Academy            1.43m    4-08.25    544
  8 Faith Rousseau            10 Seymour                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
 14 Lauren Ross               11 Montville                1.38m    4-06.25    491
 14 Meredith DeNegris         11 Lyman Hall               1.38m    4-06.25    491
 14 Morgan Masters            12 East Windsor             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 14 Annea Thaci               12 Old Saybrook             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 14 Brianna Nolan             12 Watertown                1.38m    4-06.25    491
 19 Sophia Shea               12 Watertown                1.33m    4-04.25    439
 20 Alexis Burgess            12 East Lyme                1.28m    4-02.25    389
 21 McKenzie Collins          10 Seymour                  1.23m    4-00.50    340
 -- Sophia Podeszwa           12 Waterford                  DNS                  
 -- Rhema Phillips            12 Grasso Tech                DNS                  
 -- Haley Jaquith             11 E.O. Smith                 DNS                  
 -- Priscilla Gumkowski        9 Old Saybrook               DNS                  
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Aaliyah Walker            11 Innovation               1.48m    4-10.25    599
  2 Kamilah Diaz              11 East Hartford            1.38m    4-06.25    491
  2 Emma Donohue              12 East Hampton             1.38m    4-06.25    491
  2 Lixing Counsilman         11 Glastonbury              1.38m    4-06.25    491
  2 Stephanie Heck            11 Enfield                  1.38m    4-06.25    491
  2 Mallory Elliot            11 Fairfield Warde          1.38m    4-06.25    491
  2 Aubrey Figoras            12 Coginchaug               1.38m    4-06.25    491
  2 Emily Devorsetz           11 Brookfield               1.38m    4-06.25    491
  2 Veronica Chrzanowski      12 Haddam-Killingworth      1.38m    4-06.25    491
  2 Wenesha Stewart           11 Hartford Public          1.38m    4-06.25    491
 11 Erika Turner              10 Enfield                  1.33m    4-04.25    439
 11 Carly Jacobs              11 Lyman Hall               1.33m    4-04.25    439
 11 Madi Howell               12 Enfield                  1.33m    4-04.25    439
 14 Shannon McKee             11 Brookfield               1.28m    4-02.25    389
 14 Julia Hyman               12 Guilford                 1.28m    4-02.25    389
 14 Amanda Forgione           11 Glastonbury              1.28m    4-02.25    389
 14 Vanessa Bobb              12 East Windsor             1.28m    4-02.25    389
 18 Megan McDaniel            10 East Hampton             1.23m    4-00.50    340
 18 Lindsey Riordan           12 Lewis Mills              1.23m    4-00.50    340
 -- Carolyn Cumello           10 Coginchaug                  NH                  
 -- Manar Enany               12 Fairfield Warde            DNS                  
 -- Rachel Kaplan             12 Cheshire                   DNS                  
 -- Jordan Pare               10 Cromwell                   DNS                  
 -- Kaitlyn Lewkowicz         10 Cromwell                   DNS                  
Flight  3                                                                        
  1 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph               1.58m    5-02.25    712
  2 Bridget Lalonde           11 Rham                     1.43m    4-08.25    544
  3 Autumn Szucs              10 Old Saybrook             1.38m    4-06.25    491
  4 Zoe Adams                 11 Wethersfield             1.33m    4-04.25    439
  4 Julianne Spillane         12 Trumbull                 1.33m    4-04.25    439
  4 Karinn Sharp               9 Suffield                 1.33m    4-04.25    439
  4 Zoe Lachut                11 Rham                     1.33m    4-04.25    439
  8 Katherine Platt           11 Suffield                 1.28m    4-02.25    389
  8 Kaleigh Bolduc             9 Stonington               1.28m    4-02.25    389
  8 Darcy Cook                12 New Milford              1.28m    4-02.25    389
  8 Sheyenne Gillis           12 Montville                1.28m    4-02.25    389
  8 Morgan Dodge              10 Watertown                1.28m    4-02.25    389
  8 Megen Sirowich            12 Woodland                 1.28m    4-02.25    389
 14 Kylie Adams               12 Trumbull                 1.23m    4-00.50    340
 14 Alexandra Kenealy         11 Shelton                  1.23m    4-00.50    340
 -- Caitlin Nardella          10 Wethersfield                NH                  
 -- Sierrah Rich              12 Lyman Hall                  NH                  
 -- Briana Grecco             10 Thomaston                   NH                  
 -- Zora LaBonte              12 Waterford                  SCR                  
 -- Anne Bekasi               11 Maloney                    DNS                  
 -- Dasia White               12 Maloney                    DNS                  
 -- Danielle Adams             9 East Hampton               DNS                  
 -- Olivia Tibbatts           11 Shepaug Valley             DNS                  
 -- Maeve Sheldon             10 Shelton                    DNS                  
 -- Jessica Collins           10 Tolland                    DNS                  
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Kalli'Ana Botelho         12 Griswold                 1.58m    5-02.25    712
  1 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph               1.58m    5-02.25    712
  3 Katerina Rodriguez        11 Innovation               1.53m    5-00.25    655
  3 Megan Morgan              12 E.O. Smith               1.53m    5-00.25    655
  5 Audrey Strmiska           10 Griswold                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
  5 Carly Carpino             12 Avon                     1.48m    4-10.25    599
  5 Aaliyah Walker            11 Innovation               1.48m    4-10.25    599
  5 Sofia Migani              10 Guilford                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
  5 Nicole lizotte            12 Bacon Academy            1.48m    4-10.25    599
 10 Jessica Savage            11 Bacon Academy            1.43m    4-08.25    544
 10 Jacquelyn Matthews        11 Newtown                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
 10 Madeline Archangelo       11 Canton                   1.43m    4-08.25    544
 10 Bridget Lalonde           11 Rham                     1.43m    4-08.25    544
 10 Faith Rousseau            10 Seymour                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
 10 Hayley Dougela            12 Avon                     1.43m    4-08.25    544
 10 Ni'asha Greene            10 E.O. Smith               1.43m    4-08.25    544
 17 Aubrey Figoras            12 Coginchaug               1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Emily Devorsetz           11 Brookfield               1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Veronica Chrzanowski      12 Haddam-Killingworth      1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Wenesha Stewart           11 Hartford Public          1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Autumn Szucs              10 Old Saybrook             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Emma Donohue              12 East Hampton             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Lixing Counsilman         11 Glastonbury              1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Mallory Elliot            11 Fairfield Warde          1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Meredith DeNegris         11 Lyman Hall               1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Stephanie Heck            11 Enfield                  1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Morgan Masters            12 East Windsor             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Annea Thaci               12 Old Saybrook             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Brianna Nolan             12 Watertown                1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Lauren Ross               11 Montville                1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Kamilah Diaz              11 East Hartford            1.38m    4-06.25    491
 32 Erika Turner              10 Enfield                  1.33m    4-04.25    439
 32 Zoe Adams                 11 Wethersfield             1.33m    4-04.25    439
 32 Julianne Spillane         12 Trumbull                 1.33m    4-04.25    439
 32 Carly Jacobs              11 Lyman Hall               1.33m    4-04.25    439
 32 Zoe Lachut                11 Rham                     1.33m    4-04.25    439
 32 Karinn Sharp               9 Suffield                 1.33m    4-04.25    439
 32 Sophia Shea               12 Watertown                1.33m    4-04.25    439
 32 Madi Howell               12 Enfield                  1.33m    4-04.25    439
 40 Katherine Platt           11 Suffield                 1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Kaleigh Bolduc             9 Stonington               1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Morgan Dodge              10 Watertown                1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Darcy Cook                12 New Milford              1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Shannon McKee             11 Brookfield               1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Sheyenne Gillis           12 Montville                1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Julia Hyman               12 Guilford                 1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Vanessa Bobb              12 East Windsor             1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Amanda Forgione           11 Glastonbury              1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Megen Sirowich            12 Woodland                 1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Alexis Burgess            12 East Lyme                1.28m    4-02.25    389
 51 McKenzie Collins          10 Seymour                  1.23m    4-00.50    340
 51 Kylie Adams               12 Trumbull                 1.23m    4-00.50    340
 51 Alexandra Kenealy         11 Shelton                  1.23m    4-00.50    340
 51 Megan McDaniel            10 East Hampton             1.23m    4-00.50    340
 51 Lindsey Riordan           12 Lewis Mills              1.23m    4-00.50    340
 -- Carolyn Cumello           10 Coginchaug                  NH                  
 -- Caitlin Nardella          10 Wethersfield                NH                  
 -- Briana Grecco             10 Thomaston                   NH                  
 -- Sierrah Rich              12 Lyman Hall                  NH                  
 -- Zora LaBonte              12 Waterford                  SCR                  
 -- Manar Enany               12 Fairfield Warde            DNS                  
 -- Rhema Phillips            12 Grasso Tech                DNS                  
 -- Haley Jaquith             11 E.O. Smith                 DNS                  
 -- Kaitlyn Lewkowicz         10 Cromwell                   DNS                  
 -- Jordan Pare               10 Cromwell                   DNS                  
 -- Maeve Sheldon             10 Shelton                    DNS                  
 -- Dasia White               12 Maloney                    DNS                  
 -- Olivia Tibbatts           11 Shepaug Valley             DNS                  
 -- Rachel Kaplan             12 Cheshire                   DNS                  
 -- Jessica Collins           10 Tolland                    DNS                  
 -- Priscilla Gumkowski        9 Old Saybrook               DNS                  
 -- Danielle Adams             9 East Hampton               DNS                  
 -- Sophia Podeszwa           12 Waterford                  DNS                  
 -- Anne Bekasi               11 Maloney                    DNS