Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License         6/12/2018 - 3:55 PM
        CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championship - 6/12/2018 to 6/13/2018        
                           Hammer Throw & Steeplechase                           
                             Manchester High School                              
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Wenesha Stewart           11 Hartford Public         10.58m   34-08.50    567
      9.87m  10.58m  10.38m                                                      
  2 Ni'asha Greene            10 E.O. Smith               9.61m   31-06.50    504
      9.61m  9.35m  9.53m                                                        
  3 Carly Carpino             12 Avon                     9.42m   30-11.00    492
      8.36m  9.42m  8.65m                                                        
  4 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph               9.15m   30-00.25    474
      9.15m  8.93m  FOUL                                                         
  5 Jacquelyn Matthews        11 Newtown                  9.08m   29-09.50    469
      7.95m  8.19m  9.08m                                                        
  6 Sheyenne Gillis           12 Montville                8.67m   28-05.50    443
      8.62m  8.67m  8.31m                                                        
  7 Katherine Platt           11 Suffield                 8.64m   28-04.25    441
      8.24m  7.88m  8.64m                                                        
  8 Aubrey Figoras            12 Coginchaug               8.63m   28-03.75    440
      8.63m  8.56m  8.57m                                                        
  9 Mallory Elliot            11 Fairfield Warde          8.33m   27-04.00    421
      4.27m  8.33m  7.44m                                                        
 10 Sierrah Rich              12 Lyman Hall               8.31m   27-03.25    419
      8.08m  8.31m  7.77m                                                        
 11 Brianna Nolan             12 Watertown                8.24m   27-00.50    415
      7.57m  7.91m  8.24m                                                        
 11 Kalli'Ana Botelho         12 Griswold                 8.24m   27-00.50    415
      8.10m  8.24m  7.53m                                                        
 13 Faith Rousseau            10 Seymour                  7.90m   25-11.00    393
      7.85m  FOUL  7.90m                                                         
 14 Lauren Ross               11 Montville                7.83m   25-08.25    388
      7.05m  7.83m  7.47m                                                        
 15 Kylie Adams               12 Trumbull                 7.82m   25-08.00    388
      7.19m  0.15m  7.82m                                                        
 16 Amanda Forgione           11 Glastonbury              7.61m   24-11.75    374
      FOUL  7.23m  7.61m                                                         
 16 Sofia Migani              10 Guilford                 7.61m   24-11.75    374
      7.61m  7.57m  7.57m                                                        
 18 Annea Thaci               12 Old Saybrook             7.52m   24-08.25    368
      7.41m  7.52m  7.15m                                                        
 19 Emily Devorsetz           11 Brookfield               7.50m   24-07.25    367
      7.32m  7.43m  7.50m                                                        
 19 Zoe Adams                 11 Wethersfield             7.50m   24-07.25    367
      7.45m  7.50m  7.25m                                                        
 21 Alexis Burgess            12 East Lyme                7.48m   24-06.50    366
      7.48m  6.94m  6.88m                                                        
 22 Megen Sirowich            12 Woodland                 7.45m   24-05.50    364
      6.78m  7.45m  7.36m                                                        
 23 Erika Turner              10 Enfield                  7.37m   24-02.25    359
      7.37m  7.13m  6.86m                                                        
 24 Kaleigh Bolduc             9 Stonington               7.32m   24-00.25    356
      7.07m  7.30m  7.32m                                                        
 25 Megan Morgan              12 E.O. Smith               7.26m   23-10.00    352
      6.97m  7.13m  7.26m                                                        
 26 Stephanie Heck            11 Enfield                  7.24m   23-09.00    350
      7.24m  6.96m  6.63m                                                        
 27 Lixing Counsilman         11 Glastonbury              7.08m   23-02.75    340
      5.85m  7.08m  6.52m                                                        
 27 Morgan Dodge              10 Watertown                7.08m   23-02.75    340
      6.61m  7.08m  6.55m                                                        
 29 Madeline Archangelo       11 Canton                   7.07m   23-02.50    340
      6.47m  5.35m  7.07m                                                        
 30 Nicole lizotte            12 Bacon Academy            7.05m   23-01.75    338
      7.05m  7.01m  6.73m                                                        
 30 Meredith DeNegris         11 Lyman Hall               7.05m   23-01.75    338
      6.11m  7.05m  6.46m                                                        
 32 Veronica Chrzanowski      12 Haddam-Killingworth      7.02m   23-00.50    336
      6.59m  7.02m  6.46m                                                        
 33 Shannon McKee             11 Brookfield               7.00m   22-11.75    335
      6.24m  7.00m  6.29m                                                        
 34 Audrey Strmiska           10 Griswold                 6.91m   22-08.00    329
      6.30m  6.91m  6.16m                                                        
 35 Emma Donohue              12 East Hampton             6.88m   22-07.00    327
      6.73m  6.88m  6.29m                                                        
 36 Darcy Cook                12 New Milford              6.80m   22-03.75    322
      6.74m  FOUL  6.80m                                                         
 37 Lindsey Riordan           12 Lewis Mills              6.78m   22-03.00    321
      6.78m  6.73m  6.71m                                                        
 38 Hayley Dougela            12 Avon                     6.76m   22-02.25    320
      6.76m  6.73m  6.66m                                                        
 39 Carly Jacobs              11 Lyman Hall               6.71m   22-00.25    316
      6.31m  6.48m  6.71m                                                        
 40 Aaliyah Walker            11 Innovation               6.70m   21-11.75    316
      FOUL  6.70m  6.41m                                                         
 41 Autumn Szucs              10 Old Saybrook             6.68m   21-11.00    315
      6.68m  6.29m  6.04m                                                        
 42 Morgan Masters            12 East Windsor             6.63m   21-09.00    311
      FOUL  6.63m  6.57m                                                         
 43 Briana Grecco             10 Thomaston                6.59m   21-07.50    309
      6.59m  5.75m  6.36m                                                        
 44 Katerina Rodriguez        11 Innovation               6.57m   21-06.75    308
      5.88m  6.43m  6.57m                                                        
 45 Megan McDaniel            10 East Hampton             6.51m   21-04.25    304
      6.08m  6.49m  6.51m                                                        
 46 Julia Hyman               12 Guilford                 6.38m   20-11.25    295
      6.38m  6.37m  6.09m                                                        
 47 Alexandra Kenealy         11 Shelton                  6.37m   20-10.75    295
      5.57m  6.36m  6.37m                                                        
 48 Caitlin Nardella          10 Wethersfield             6.36m   20-10.50    294
      5.68m  6.00m  6.36m                                                        
 48 Karinn Sharp               9 Suffield                 6.36m   20-10.50    294
      6.36m  6.27m  6.30m                                                        
 50 Bridget Lalonde           11 Rham                     6.29m   20-07.75    290
      6.18m  6.14m  6.29m                                                        
 51 Jessica Savage            11 Bacon Academy            6.26m   20-06.50    288
      5.89m  6.26m  6.17m                                                        
 52 Sophia Shea               12 Watertown                6.25m   20-06.25    287
      FOUL  6.14m  6.25m                                                         
 53 Vanessa Bobb              12 East Windsor             6.23m   20-05.25    286
      FOUL  4.47m  6.23m                                                         
 54 Kamilah Diaz              11 East Hartford            5.93m   19-05.50    267
      FOUL  5.93m  5.74m                                                         
 55 McKenzie Collins          10 Seymour                  5.87m   19-03.25    263
      5.86m  5.87m  5.28m                                                        
 56 Carolyn Cumello           10 Coginchaug               5.75m   18-10.50    255
      5.75m  5.45m  5.11m                                                        
 57 Zoe Lachut                11 Rham                     5.32m   17-05.50    228
      FOUL  5.32m  5.21m                                                         
 58 Julianne Spillane         12 Trumbull                 5.01m   16-05.25    209
      4.75m  4.95m  5.01m                                                        
 59 Madi Howell               12 Enfield                  4.98m   16-04.25    207
      FOUL  4.98m  FOUL                                                          
 -- Anne Bekasi               11 Maloney                    DNS                  
 -- Manar Enany               12 Fairfield Warde            DNS                  
 -- Jordan Pare               10 Cromwell                   DNS                  
 -- Rachel Kaplan             12 Cheshire                   DNS                  
 -- Dasia White               12 Maloney                    DNS                  
 -- Maeve Sheldon             10 Shelton                    DNS                  
 -- Zora LaBonte              12 Waterford                  DNS                  
 -- Haley Jaquith             11 E.O. Smith                 DNS                  
 -- Jessica Collins           10 Tolland                    DNS                  
 -- Rhema Phillips            12 Grasso Tech                DNS                  
 -- Sophia Podeszwa           12 Waterford                  DNS                  
 -- Olivia Tibbatts           11 Shepaug Valley             DNS                  
 -- Priscilla Gumkowski        9 Old Saybrook               DNS                  
 -- Danielle Adams             9 East Hampton               DNS                  
 -- Kaitlyn Lewkowicz         10 Cromwell                   DNS