Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License  6/12/2018 - 4:27 PM
    CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championship - 6/12/2018 to 6/13/2018     
                       Hammer Throw & Steeplechase                        
                          Manchester High School                          
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Emma Donohue              12 East Hampton             28.45     596   
  2 Caitlin Nardella          10 Wethersfield             29.64     508   
  3 Briana Grecco             10 Thomaston                30.31     461   
  4 Madi Howell               12 Enfield                  32.71     310   
 -- Danielle Adams             9 East Hampton               DNS           
 -- Jessica Collins           10 Tolland                    DNS           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Sierrah Rich              12 Lyman Hall               29.22     538   
  2 McKenzie Collins          10 Seymour                  29.93     487   
  3 Sophia Shea               12 Watertown                30.16     471   
  4 Alexandra Kenealy         11 Shelton                  30.86     424   
  5 Shannon McKee             11 Brookfield               31.00     414   
  6 Julia Hyman               12 Guilford                 31.81     363   
  7 Carolyn Cumello           10 Coginchaug               31.95     355   
  8 Erika Turner              10 Enfield                  33.23     280   
Section  3                                                                
  1 Kamilah Diaz              11 East Hartford            28.75     573   
  2 Megen Sirowich            12 Woodland                 29.33     530   
  3 Katherine Platt           11 Suffield                 29.76     499   
  4 Amanda Forgione           11 Glastonbury              30.15     472   
  5 Zoe Lachut                11 Rham                     30.45     451   
  6 Meredith DeNegris         11 Lyman Hall               31.06     411   
  7 Julianne Spillane         12 Trumbull                 31.34     393   
 -- Alexis Burgess            12 East Lyme                  DNS           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Bridget Lalonde           11 Rham                     26.04     794   
  2 Audrey Strmiska           10 Griswold                 27.78     648   
  3 Lixing Counsilman         11 Glastonbury              29.49     518   
  4 Autumn Szucs              10 Old Saybrook             29.87     491   
  5 Zoe Adams                 11 Wethersfield             29.88     491   
  6 Megan McDaniel            10 East Hampton             30.74     432   
  7 Carly Jacobs              11 Lyman Hall               30.86     424   
  8 Lindsey Riordan           12 Lewis Mills              32.82     303   
Section  5                                                                
  1 Stephanie Heck            11 Enfield                  27.36     682   
  2 Vanessa Bobb              12 East Windsor             27.47     673   
  3 Mallory Elliot            11 Fairfield Warde          28.31     607   
  4 Aaliyah Walker            11 Innovation               28.42     598   
  5 Sheyenne Gillis           12 Montville                30.86     424   
  6 Faith Rousseau            10 Seymour                  31.52     381   
  7 Ni'asha Greene            10 E.O. Smith               31.67     372   
Section  6                                                                
  1 Megan Morgan              12 E.O. Smith               28.65     581   
  2 Emily Devorsetz           11 Brookfield               29.48     519   
  3 Morgan Masters            12 East Windsor             29.49     518   
  4 Madeline Archangelo       11 Canton                   29.51     517   
  5 Karinn Sharp               9 Suffield                 29.78     498   
  6 Kaleigh Bolduc             9 Stonington               29.79     497   
  7 Kylie Adams               12 Trumbull                 30.05     479   
  8 Brianna Nolan             12 Watertown                30.22     467   
Section  7                                                                
  1 Nicole lizotte            12 Bacon Academy            27.39     680   
  2 Veronica Chrzanowski      12 Haddam-Killingworth      27.66     658   
  3 Darcy Cook                12 New Milford              28.45     596   
  4 Sofia Migani              10 Guilford                 28.63     582   
  5 Jessica Savage            11 Bacon Academy            28.82     568   
  6 Morgan Dodge              10 Watertown                29.17     542   
  7 Hayley Dougela            12 Avon                     31.21     401   
  8 Katerina Rodriguez        11 Innovation               32.89     299   
Section  8                                                                
  1 Kalli'Ana Botelho         12 Griswold                 26.14     785   
  2 Carly Carpino             12 Avon                     27.12     702   
  3 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph               28.56     587   
  4 Wenesha Stewart           11 Hartford Public          28.89     562   
  5 Lauren Ross               11 Montville                29.16     542   
  6 Jacquelyn Matthews        11 Newtown                  29.37     527   
  7 Annea Thaci               12 Old Saybrook             29.82     495   
  8 Aubrey Figoras            12 Coginchaug               29.85     493   
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bridget Lalonde           11 Rham                     26.04   4    794
  2 Kalli'Ana Botelho         12 Griswold                 26.14   8    785
  3 Carly Carpino             12 Avon                     27.12   8    702
  4 Stephanie Heck            11 Enfield                  27.36   5    682
  5 Nicole lizotte            12 Bacon Academy            27.39   7    680
  6 Vanessa Bobb              12 East Windsor             27.47   5    673
  7 Veronica Chrzanowski      12 Haddam-Killingworth      27.66   7    658
  8 Audrey Strmiska           10 Griswold                 27.78   4    648
  9 Mallory Elliot            11 Fairfield Warde          28.31   5    607
 10 Aaliyah Walker            11 Innovation               28.42   5    598
 11 Emma Donohue              12 East Hampton             28.45   1    596
 11 Darcy Cook                12 New Milford              28.45   7    596
 13 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph               28.56   8    587
 14 Sofia Migani              10 Guilford                 28.63   7    582
 15 Megan Morgan              12 E.O. Smith               28.65   6    581
 16 Kamilah Diaz              11 East Hartford            28.75   3    573
 17 Jessica Savage            11 Bacon Academy            28.82   7    568
 18 Wenesha Stewart           11 Hartford Public          28.89   8    562
 19 Lauren Ross               11 Montville                29.16   8    542
 20 Morgan Dodge              10 Watertown                29.17   7    542
 21 Sierrah Rich              12 Lyman Hall               29.22   2    538
 22 Megen Sirowich            12 Woodland                 29.33   3    530
 23 Jacquelyn Matthews        11 Newtown                  29.37   8    527
 24 Emily Devorsetz           11 Brookfield               29.48   6    519
 25 Morgan Masters            12 East Windsor             29.49   6    518
 25 Lixing Counsilman         11 Glastonbury              29.49   4    518
 27 Madeline Archangelo       11 Canton                   29.51   6    517
 28 Caitlin Nardella          10 Wethersfield             29.64   1    508
 29 Katherine Platt           11 Suffield                 29.76   3    499
 30 Karinn Sharp               9 Suffield                 29.78   6    498
 31 Kaleigh Bolduc             9 Stonington               29.79   6    497
 32 Annea Thaci               12 Old Saybrook             29.82   8    495
 33 Aubrey Figoras            12 Coginchaug               29.85   8    493
 34 Autumn Szucs              10 Old Saybrook             29.87   4    491
 35 Zoe Adams                 11 Wethersfield             29.88   4    491
 36 McKenzie Collins          10 Seymour                  29.93   2    487
 37 Kylie Adams               12 Trumbull                 30.05   6    479
 38 Amanda Forgione           11 Glastonbury              30.15   3    472
 39 Sophia Shea               12 Watertown                30.16   2    471
 40 Brianna Nolan             12 Watertown                30.22   6    467
 41 Briana Grecco             10 Thomaston                30.31   1    461
 42 Zoe Lachut                11 Rham                     30.45   3    451
 43 Megan McDaniel            10 East Hampton             30.74   4    432
 44 Sheyenne Gillis           12 Montville                30.86   5    424
 44 Alexandra Kenealy         11 Shelton                  30.86   2    424
 44 Carly Jacobs              11 Lyman Hall               30.86   4    424
 47 Shannon McKee             11 Brookfield               31.00   2    414
 48 Meredith DeNegris         11 Lyman Hall               31.06   3    411
 49 Hayley Dougela            12 Avon                     31.21   7    401
 50 Julianne Spillane         12 Trumbull                 31.34   3    393
 51 Faith Rousseau            10 Seymour                  31.52   5    381
 52 Ni'asha Greene            10 E.O. Smith               31.67   5    372
 53 Julia Hyman               12 Guilford                 31.81   2    363
 54 Carolyn Cumello           10 Coginchaug               31.95   2    355
 55 Madi Howell               12 Enfield                  32.71   1    310
 56 Lindsey Riordan           12 Lewis Mills              32.82   4    303
 57 Katerina Rodriguez        11 Innovation               32.89   7    299
 58 Erika Turner              10 Enfield                  33.23   2    280
 -- Danielle Adams             9 East Hampton               DNS   1       
 -- Alexis Burgess            12 East Lyme                  DNS   3       
 -- Jessica Collins           10 Tolland                    DNS   1