Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License        6/13/2018 - 12:51 PM
        CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championship - 6/12/2018 to 6/13/2018        
                           Hammer Throw & Steeplechase                           
                             Manchester High School                              
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Lixing Counsilman         11 Glastonbury              4.94m   16-02.50    543
      4.72m  4.32m  4.94m                                                        
  2 Morgan Masters            12 East Windsor             4.83m   15-10.25    514
      4.83m  4.73m  4.49m                                                        
  3 Madeline Archangelo       11 Canton                   4.53m   14-10.50    436
      4.44m  4.36m  4.53m                                                        
  4 Aaliyah Walker            11 Innovation               4.40m   14-05.25    403
      4.40m  4.31m  4.07m                                                        
  5 Brianna Nolan             12 Watertown                4.28m   14-00.50    374
      4.26m  4.28m  FOUL                                                         
  6 Karinn Sharp               9 Suffield                 4.24m   13-11.00    364
      4.17m  4.08m  4.24m                                                        
  7 Hayley Dougela            12 Avon                     4.20m   13-09.50    355
      FOUL  4.20m  3.98m                                                         
  8 Emma Donohue              12 East Hampton             3.99m   13-01.25    306
      3.99m  3.79m  3.60m                                                        
  9 Katerina Rodriguez        11 Innovation               3.98m   13-00.75    303
      3.76m  3.98m  3.68m                                                        
 10 Kylie Adams               12 Trumbull                 3.70m   12-01.75    242
      3.57m  3.43m  3.70m                                                        
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Megan Morgan              12 E.O. Smith               4.85m   15-11.00    519
      4.60m  4.66m  4.85m                                                        
  2 Audrey Strmiska           10 Griswold                 4.84m   15-10.50    516
      4.84m  4.51m  4.65m                                                        
  3 Sofia Migani              10 Guilford                 4.82m   15-09.75    511
      4.61m  4.82m  4.77m                                                        
  4 Emily Devorsetz           11 Brookfield               4.68m   15-04.25    474
      4.37m  FOUL  4.68m                                                         
  5 Morgan Dodge              10 Watertown                4.64m   15-02.75    464
      FOUL  4.64m  4.40m                                                         
  6 Mallory Elliot            11 Fairfield Warde          4.60m   15-01.25    454
      FOUL  4.56m  4.60m                                                         
  7 Jessica Savage            11 Bacon Academy            4.54m   14-10.75    438
      4.36m  4.09m  4.54m                                                        
  8 Bridget Lalonde           11 Rham                     4.28m   14-00.50    374
      4.09m  3.92m  4.28m                                                        
  9 Vanessa Bobb              12 East Windsor             4.22m   13-10.25    359
      3.95m  3.88m  4.22m                                                        
  9 Stephanie Heck            11 Enfield                  4.22m   13-10.25    359
      4.22m  3.95m  4.07m                                                        
 11 Kaleigh Bolduc             9 Stonington               3.98m   13-00.75    303
      3.80m  3.98m  3.81m                                                        
Flight  3                                                                        
  1 Veronica Chrzanowski      12 Haddam-Killingworth      4.81m   15-09.50    508
      4.71m  4.76m  4.81m                                                        
  2 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph               4.79m   15-08.75    503
      4.74m  FOUL  4.79m                                                         
  3 Carly Carpino             12 Avon                     4.77m   15-07.75    498
      FOUL  FOUL  4.77m                                                          
  4 Annea Thaci               12 Old Saybrook             4.72m   15-06.00    485
      4.72m  4.52m  4.56m                                                        
  5 Kalli'Ana Botelho         12 Griswold                 4.68m   15-04.25    474
      4.53m  4.60m  4.68m                                                        
  6 Darcy Cook                12 New Milford              4.61m   15-01.50    456
      4.52m  4.44m  4.61m                                                        
  7 Lauren Ross               11 Montville                4.55m   14-11.25    441
      4.55m  4.49m  4.48m                                                        
  8 Nicole lizotte            12 Bacon Academy            4.51m   14-09.75    431
      FOUL  FOUL  4.51m                                                          
  9 Wenesha Stewart           11 Hartford Public          4.39m   14-05.00    401
      FOUL  4.32m  4.39m                                                         
 10 Aubrey Figoras            12 Coginchaug               4.31m   14-01.75    381
      FOUL  4.31m  4.02m                                                         
 11 Jacquelyn Matthews        11 Newtown                  4.11m   13-06.00    333
      4.11m  3.77m  3.83m                                                        
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Lixing Counsilman         11 Glastonbury              4.94m   16-02.50    543
      4.72m  4.32m  4.94m                                                        
  2 Megan Morgan              12 E.O. Smith               4.85m   15-11.00    519
      4.60m  4.66m  4.85m                                                        
  3 Audrey Strmiska           10 Griswold                 4.84m   15-10.50    516
      4.84m  4.51m  4.65m                                                        
  4 Morgan Masters            12 East Windsor             4.83m   15-10.25    514
      4.83m  4.73m  4.49m                                                        
  5 Sofia Migani              10 Guilford                 4.82m   15-09.75    511
      4.61m  4.82m  4.77m                                                        
  6 Veronica Chrzanowski      12 Haddam-Killingworth      4.81m   15-09.50    508
      4.71m  4.76m  4.81m                                                        
  7 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph               4.79m   15-08.75    503
      4.74m  FOUL  4.79m                                                         
  8 Carly Carpino             12 Avon                     4.77m   15-07.75    498
      FOUL  FOUL  4.77m                                                          
  9 Annea Thaci               12 Old Saybrook             4.72m   15-06.00    485
      4.72m  4.52m  4.56m                                                        
 10 Emily Devorsetz           11 Brookfield               4.68m   15-04.25    474
      4.37m  FOUL  4.68m                                                         
 10 Kalli'Ana Botelho         12 Griswold                 4.68m   15-04.25    474
      4.53m  4.60m  4.68m                                                        
 12 Morgan Dodge              10 Watertown                4.64m   15-02.75    464
      FOUL  4.64m  4.40m                                                         
 13 Darcy Cook                12 New Milford              4.61m   15-01.50    456
      4.52m  4.44m  4.61m                                                        
 14 Mallory Elliot            11 Fairfield Warde          4.60m   15-01.25    454
      FOUL  4.56m  4.60m                                                         
 15 Lauren Ross               11 Montville                4.55m   14-11.25    441
      4.55m  4.49m  4.48m                                                        
 16 Jessica Savage            11 Bacon Academy            4.54m   14-10.75    438
      4.36m  4.09m  4.54m                                                        
 17 Madeline Archangelo       11 Canton                   4.53m   14-10.50    436
      4.44m  4.36m  4.53m                                                        
 18 Nicole lizotte            12 Bacon Academy            4.51m   14-09.75    431
      FOUL  FOUL  4.51m                                                          
 19 Aaliyah Walker            11 Innovation               4.40m   14-05.25    403
      4.40m  4.31m  4.07m                                                        
 20 Wenesha Stewart           11 Hartford Public          4.39m   14-05.00    401
      FOUL  4.32m  4.39m                                                         
 21 Aubrey Figoras            12 Coginchaug               4.31m   14-01.75    381
      FOUL  4.31m  4.02m                                                         
 22 Brianna Nolan             12 Watertown                4.28m   14-00.50    374
      4.26m  4.28m  FOUL                                                         
 22 Bridget Lalonde           11 Rham                     4.28m   14-00.50    374
      4.09m  3.92m  4.28m                                                        
 24 Karinn Sharp               9 Suffield                 4.24m   13-11.00    364
      4.17m  4.08m  4.24m                                                        
 25 Vanessa Bobb              12 East Windsor             4.22m   13-10.25    359
      3.95m  3.88m  4.22m                                                        
 25 Stephanie Heck            11 Enfield                  4.22m   13-10.25    359
      4.22m  3.95m  4.07m                                                        
 27 Hayley Dougela            12 Avon                     4.20m   13-09.50    355
      FOUL  4.20m  3.98m                                                         
 28 Jacquelyn Matthews        11 Newtown                  4.11m   13-06.00    333
      4.11m  3.77m  3.83m                                                        
 29 Emma Donohue              12 East Hampton             3.99m   13-01.25    306
      3.99m  3.79m  3.60m                                                        
 30 Kaleigh Bolduc             9 Stonington               3.98m   13-00.75    303
      3.80m  3.98m  3.81m                                                        
 30 Katerina Rodriguez        11 Innovation               3.98m   13-00.75    303
      3.76m  3.98m  3.68m                                                        
 32 Kylie Adams               12 Trumbull                 3.70m   12-01.75    242
      3.57m  3.43m  3.70m