Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License  6/13/2018 - 2:27 PM
    CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championship - 6/12/2018 to 6/13/2018     
                       Hammer Throw & Steeplechase                        
                          Manchester High School                          
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Karinn Sharp               9 Suffield               2:33.69     647   
  2 Emma Donohue              12 East Hampton           2:36.56     613   
  3 Kaleigh Bolduc             9 Stonington             2:43.64     532   
  4 Aaliyah Walker            11 Innovation             2:47.38     491   
  5 Hayley Dougela            12 Avon                   2:53.44     428   
  6 Brianna Nolan             12 Watertown              2:53.93     424   
  7 Kylie Adams               12 Trumbull               2:56.02     403   
  8 Mallory Elliot            11 Fairfield Warde        2:59.97     365   
  9 Lixing Counsilman         11 Glastonbury            3:02.94     338   
 -- Katerina Rodriguez        11 Innovation                 DNS           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Bridget Lalonde           11 Rham                   2:27.10     730   
  2 Darcy Cook                12 New Milford            2:29.59     698   
  3 Megan Morgan              12 E.O. Smith             2:36.66     612   
  4 Audrey Strmiska           10 Griswold               2:39.88     574   
  5 Aubrey Figoras            12 Coginchaug             2:40.70     565   
  6 Morgan Masters            12 East Windsor           2:43.48     534   
  7 Stephanie Heck            11 Enfield                2:47.21     493   
  8 Madeline Archangelo       11 Canton                 2:48.76     477   
  9 Sofia Migani              10 Guilford               2:49.50     469   
 10 Emily Devorsetz           11 Brookfield             3:01.02     356   
 11 Vanessa Bobb              12 East Windsor           3:10.72     272   
Section  3                                                                
  1 Kalli'Ana Botelho         12 Griswold               2:30.27     689   
  2 Carly Carpino             12 Avon                   2:34.61     636   
  3 Morgan Dodge              10 Watertown              2:39.35     580   
  4 Jessica Savage            11 Bacon Academy          2:40.77     564   
  5 Nicole lizotte            12 Bacon Academy          2:42.36     546   
  6 Veronica Chrzanowski      12 Haddam-Killingworth    2:46.28     503   
  7 Jacquelyn Matthews        11 Newtown                2:46.48     501   
  8 Lauren Ross               11 Montville              2:50.60     457   
  9 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph             2:54.94     414   
 10 Wenesha Stewart           11 Hartford Public        3:21.66     190   
 11 Annea Thaci               12 Old Saybrook           3:22.57     184   
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bridget Lalonde           11 Rham                   2:27.10   2    730
  2 Darcy Cook                12 New Milford            2:29.59   2    698
  3 Kalli'Ana Botelho         12 Griswold               2:30.27   3    689
  4 Karinn Sharp               9 Suffield               2:33.69   1    647
  5 Carly Carpino             12 Avon                   2:34.61   3    636
  6 Emma Donohue              12 East Hampton           2:36.56   1    613
  7 Megan Morgan              12 E.O. Smith             2:36.66   2    612
  8 Morgan Dodge              10 Watertown              2:39.35   3    580
  9 Audrey Strmiska           10 Griswold               2:39.88   2    574
 10 Aubrey Figoras            12 Coginchaug             2:40.70   2    565
 11 Jessica Savage            11 Bacon Academy          2:40.77   3    564
 12 Nicole lizotte            12 Bacon Academy          2:42.36   3    546
 13 Morgan Masters            12 East Windsor           2:43.48   2    534
 14 Kaleigh Bolduc             9 Stonington             2:43.64   1    532
 15 Veronica Chrzanowski      12 Haddam-Killingworth    2:46.28   3    503
 16 Jacquelyn Matthews        11 Newtown                2:46.48   3    501
 17 Stephanie Heck            11 Enfield                2:47.21   2    493
 18 Aaliyah Walker            11 Innovation             2:47.38   1    491
 19 Madeline Archangelo       11 Canton                 2:48.76   2    477
 20 Sofia Migani              10 Guilford               2:49.50   2    469
 21 Lauren Ross               11 Montville              2:50.60   3    457
 22 Hayley Dougela            12 Avon                   2:53.44   1    428
 23 Brianna Nolan             12 Watertown              2:53.93   1    424
 24 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph             2:54.94   3    414
 25 Kylie Adams               12 Trumbull               2:56.02   1    403
 26 Mallory Elliot            11 Fairfield Warde        2:59.97   1    365
 27 Emily Devorsetz           11 Brookfield             3:01.02   2    356
 28 Lixing Counsilman         11 Glastonbury            3:02.94   1    338
 29 Vanessa Bobb              12 East Windsor           3:10.72   2    272
 30 Wenesha Stewart           11 Hartford Public        3:21.66   3    190
 31 Annea Thaci               12 Old Saybrook           3:22.57   3    184
 -- Katerina Rodriguez        11 Innovation                 DNS   1