Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/12/2018 02:03 PM
       CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championship - 6/12/2018 to 6/13/2018       
                          Hammer Throw & Steeplechase                          
                            Manchester High School                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 3  Girls Hammer Throw (42)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Elle Pawlowski                11 Enfield                0.75 
  2  Emani Williams                11 Hillhouse              0.75 
  3  Sydney Mello                  11 Lewis Mills               1 
  4  Leah Moore                     9 Hillhouse              1.25 
  5  Samantha Cerra                10 Tolland               70-07 
  6  Katelin Berube                11 Ellington             77-10 
  7  Boatemaa Ennin                11 East Hartfor          80-00 
  8  Caitlyn Filloramo              9 Fairfield Lu          80-00 
  9  Madeline Buske                 9 Coventry              80-00 
 10  Ella Reilly                    9 Coventry              80-00 
 11  Anneliese Woods                9 Coventry              80-00 
 12  Vanessa Phillips              12 Manchester            80-00 
 13  Alexia Alfaro                 12 Suffield              81-00 
 14  Katelyn Mullen                12 Pomperaug             81-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Morgan Sartor                 11 Innovation            82-00 
  2  Kelsey Savoy                  11 Pomperaug             82-00 
  3  Kyah Ryan                     10 Northwestern          84-00 
  4  Madeline Coco                 11 Pomperaug             85-00 
  5  Emily Prizio                  12 New Milford           85-00 
  6  Breanna Hutt                  12 Glastonbury           86-00 
  7  Sara Thurston                 11 Northwestern          88-00 
  8  Alix Perry                    12 Tolland               88-05 
  9  Savannah Hunter               12 East Lyme             89-00 
 10  Emily Deptula                 11 Watertown             90-00 
 11  Alexis Chikezie               10 Danbury               95-00 
 12  Zoe Chafouleas                10 E.O. Smith            96-01 
 13  Celyna Custodio               12 Danbury              100-00 
 14  Jessica Turlis                12 Seymour              100-00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Brooke Dutton                 11 Coventry             103-00 
  2  Otisha Williams               10 Bloomfield           105-00 
  3  Fiona Smith                   11 Seymour              105-00 
  4  Jalynn McCown                 11 Hillhouse            105-09 
  5  Jamie Foster                  12 East Lyme            108-06 
  6  Hope Belvit                   10 Bloomfield           110-00 
  7  Kailyn Mobley                 12 Bloomfield           115-00 
  8  Justyce Wilson                12 Bloomfield           120-00 
  9  Trinity Cardillo              10 Southington          121-00 
 10  Julia Groll                   12 Southington          122-00 
 11  Naomi Boisette                12 East Hartfor         127-00 
 12  Veronica Meyer                12 Middletown           127-00 
 13  Alliyah Boothe                10 Bloomfield           135-00 
 14  Amanda Howe                   12 Southington          156-00