Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License 
           CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championship - 6/11/2019           
                       Hammer Throw & Steeplechase                        
                          Manchester High School                          
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Patricia Jurkowski        12 Seymour                  15.38     792   
  2 Allison Schneider         11 Conard                   17.69     521   
  3 Kelsey Leach              12 Tolland                  20.02     301   
  4 Sofia Migani              11 Guilford                 20.32     276   
Section  2                                                                
  1 Aliya Cameron             10 Sacred Heart             16.97     600   
  2 Olivia Suter              10 Somers                   17.52     539   
  3 Katherine Platt           12 Suffield                 20.72     245   
 -- Sarah Merchant            12 Griswold                   DNS           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Zoe Adams                 12 Wethersfield             18.14     474   
  2 Audrey Strmiska           11 Griswold                 20.36     273   
  3 Kiera Henry                9 Lauralton Hall           20.40     270   
 -- Jessica Starr              9 East Hampton               DNS           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Julia Shirley             12 East Hampton             17.45     547   
  2 Anne Bekasi               12 Maloney                  18.65     424   
  3 Natalina Gilbert          10 Windham Tech             20.84     236   
  4 Abigail Baisley           12 Lauralton Hall           21.05     221   
Section  5                                                                
  1 Madeline Climie           10 Coginchaug               17.14     581   
  2 Reid Carlee               10 Stamford                 17.31     562   
  3 Synsere Matthews           9 East Windsor             21.55     186   
 -- Ni'asha Greene            11 E.O. Smith                 DNS           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Chelsi Chevannes          10 Darien                   16.86     612   
  2 Zoe Lachut                12 Rham                     19.34     359   
  3 Aaliyah Walker            12 Innovation               20.31     277   
 -- Malina LaCapra            11 Watertown                  DNS           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Nia Christie              10 St. Joseph               15.71     750   
  2 Madeline Archangelo       12 Canton                   16.25     684   
  3 Jennah Golden             10 Manchester               18.52     436   
  4 Kelsey DeJesus            12 Watertown                19.83     316   
Section  8                                                                
  1 Faith Rousseau            11 Seymour                  18.04     484   
  2 Clarissa Nock             11 Wethersfield             29.48           
 -- Mychael Gallaher          12 Maloney                    DNF           
 -- Tania Montano             12 Shelton                    DNS           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Shannon Cato              11 Enfield                  19.39     355   
  2 Amber Recine              12 Seymour                  20.86     235   
 -- Alissa Hurd               10 Pomperaug                  DNS           
 -- Catherine Rowlins         11 Bacon Academy              DNS           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Raven Jarrett             11 New Britain              15.11     827   
  2 Lauren Ross               12 Montville                17.64     526   
  3 Gabriella Johnson         11 Rham                     18.64     424   
 -- Morgan Dodge              11 Watertown                  DNS           
Section  11                                                               
  1 Mallory Elliot            12 Fairfield Warde          18.14     474   
  2 Megan McDaniel            11 East Hampton             18.20     468   
  3 Claire Langton            11 Bolton                   21.30     203   
  4 Amiyah Hampton             9 East Windsor             24.47      40   
Section  12                                                               
  1 Jessica Savage            12 Bacon Academy            16.88     610   
  2 Karinn Sharp              10 Suffield                 17.33     560   
  3 Kiera O'Brein              9 Tourtellotte             17.38     554   
  4 Stephanie Heck            12 Enfield                  19.82     317   
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Raven Jarrett             11 New Britain              15.11  10    827
  2 Patricia Jurkowski        12 Seymour                  15.38   1    792
  3 Nia Christie              10 St. Joseph               15.71   7    750
  4 Madeline Archangelo       12 Canton                   16.25   7    684
  5 Chelsi Chevannes          10 Darien                   16.86   6    612
  6 Jessica Savage            12 Bacon Academy            16.88  12    610
  7 Aliya Cameron             10 Sacred Heart             16.97   2    600
  8 Madeline Climie           10 Coginchaug               17.14   5    581
  9 Reid Carlee               10 Stamford                 17.31   5    562
 10 Karinn Sharp              10 Suffield                 17.33  12    560
 11 Kiera O'Brein              9 Tourtellotte             17.38  12    554
 12 Julia Shirley             12 East Hampton             17.45   4    547
 13 Olivia Suter              10 Somers                   17.52   2    539
 14 Lauren Ross               12 Montville                17.64  10    526
 15 Allison Schneider         11 Conard                   17.69   1    521
 16 Faith Rousseau            11 Seymour                  18.04   8    484
 17 Mallory Elliot            12 Fairfield Warde          18.14  11    474
 17 Zoe Adams                 12 Wethersfield             18.14   3    474
 19 Megan McDaniel            11 East Hampton             18.20  11    468
 20 Jennah Golden             10 Manchester               18.52   7    436
 21 Gabriella Johnson         11 Rham                     18.64  10    424
 22 Anne Bekasi               12 Maloney                  18.65   4    424
 23 Zoe Lachut                12 Rham                     19.34   6    359
 24 Shannon Cato              11 Enfield                  19.39   9    355
 25 Stephanie Heck            12 Enfield                  19.82  12    317
 26 Kelsey DeJesus            12 Watertown                19.83   7    316
 27 Kelsey Leach              12 Tolland                  20.02   1    301
 28 Aaliyah Walker            12 Innovation               20.31   6    277
 29 Sofia Migani              11 Guilford                 20.32   1    276
 30 Audrey Strmiska           11 Griswold                 20.36   3    273
 31 Kiera Henry                9 Lauralton Hall           20.40   3    270
 32 Katherine Platt           12 Suffield                 20.72   2    245
 33 Natalina Gilbert          10 Windham Tech             20.84   4    236
 34 Amber Recine              12 Seymour                  20.86   9    235
 35 Abigail Baisley           12 Lauralton Hall           21.05   4    221
 36 Claire Langton            11 Bolton                   21.30  11    203
 37 Synsere Matthews           9 East Windsor             21.55   5    186
 38 Amiyah Hampton             9 East Windsor             24.47  11     40
 39 Clarissa Nock             11 Wethersfield             29.48   8       
 -- Mychael Gallaher          12 Maloney                    DNF   8       
 -- Sarah Merchant            12 Griswold                   DNS   2       
 -- Tania Montano             12 Shelton                    DNS   8       
 -- Jessica Starr              9 East Hampton               DNS   3       
 -- Ni'asha Greene            11 E.O. Smith                 DNS   5       
 -- Alissa Hurd               10 Pomperaug                  DNS   9       
 -- Morgan Dodge              11 Watertown                  DNS  10       
 -- Catherine Rowlins         11 Bacon Academy              DNS   9       
 -- Malina LaCapra            11 Watertown                  DNS   6