Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License  6/11/2019 - 3:39 PM
           CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championship - 6/11/2019           
                       Hammer Throw & Steeplechase                        
                          Manchester High School                          
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Synsere Matthews           9 East Windsor             28.22     614   
  2 Mychael Gallaher          12 Maloney                  28.36     603   
  3 Amber Recine              12 Seymour                  28.46     595   
  4 Katherine Platt           12 Suffield                 28.92     560   
  5 Zoe Lachut                12 Rham                     29.50     518   
  6 Claire Langton            11 Bolton                   29.58     512   
  7 Amiyah Hampton             9 East Windsor             30.52     446   
  8 Kelsey Leach              12 Tolland                  30.86     424   
Section  2                                                                
  1 Stephanie Heck            12 Enfield                  27.22     694   
  2 Abigail Baisley           12 Lauralton Hall           27.73     652   
  3 Kiera Henry                9 Lauralton Hall           28.15     619   
  4 Natalina Gilbert          10 Windham Tech             28.66     580   
  5 Clarissa Nock             11 Wethersfield             28.80     569   
  6 Sofia Migani              11 Guilford                 28.98     556   
  7 Kelsey DeJesus            12 Watertown                29.30     532   
  8 Shannon Cato              11 Enfield                  31.24     399   
Section  3                                                                
  1 Audrey Strmiska           11 Griswold                 27.29     688   
  2 Julia Shirley             12 East Hampton             27.32     685   
  3 Olivia Suter              10 Somers                   27.79     647   
  4 Madeline Climie           10 Coginchaug               28.09     624   
  5 Aaliyah Walker            12 Innovation               28.27     610   
  6 Jennah Golden             10 Manchester               28.60     584   
  7 Gabriella Johnson         11 Rham                     30.32     460   
  8 Megan McDaniel            11 East Hampton             30.69     435   
Section  4                                                                
  1 Jessica Savage            12 Bacon Academy            27.37     681   
  1 Aliya Cameron             10 Sacred Heart             27.37     681   
  3 Karinn Sharp              10 Suffield                 27.80     647   
  4 Mallory Elliot            12 Fairfield Warde          28.00     631   
  5 Anne Bekasi               12 Maloney                  28.28     609   
  6 Zoe Adams                 12 Wethersfield             28.86     565   
  7 Kiera O'Brein              9 Tourtellotte             29.28     534   
  8 Lauren Ross               12 Montville                30.86     424   
Section  5                                                                
  1 Patricia Jurkowski        12 Seymour                  26.49     755   
  2 Raven Jarrett             11 New Britain              26.81     728   
  3 Chelsi Chevannes          10 Darien                   27.20     695   
  4 Allison Schneider         11 Conard                   27.54     668   
  4 Reid Carlee               10 Stamford                 27.54     668   
  6 Madeline Archangelo       12 Canton                   27.83     644   
  7 Nia Christie              10 St. Joseph               28.22     614   
  8 Faith Rousseau            11 Seymour                  29.52     516   
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Patricia Jurkowski        12 Seymour                  26.49   5    755
  2 Raven Jarrett             11 New Britain              26.81   5    728
  3 Chelsi Chevannes          10 Darien                   27.20   5    695
  4 Stephanie Heck            12 Enfield                  27.22   2    694
  5 Audrey Strmiska           11 Griswold                 27.29   3    688
  6 Julia Shirley             12 East Hampton             27.32   3    685
  7 Aliya Cameron             10 Sacred Heart             27.37   4    681
  7 Jessica Savage            12 Bacon Academy            27.37   4    681
  9 Allison Schneider         11 Conard                   27.54   5    668
  9 Reid Carlee               10 Stamford                 27.54   5    668
 11 Abigail Baisley           12 Lauralton Hall           27.73   2    652
 12 Olivia Suter              10 Somers                   27.79   3    647
 13 Karinn Sharp              10 Suffield                 27.80   4    647
 14 Madeline Archangelo       12 Canton                   27.83   5    644
 15 Mallory Elliot            12 Fairfield Warde          28.00   4    631
 16 Madeline Climie           10 Coginchaug               28.09   3    624
 17 Kiera Henry                9 Lauralton Hall           28.15   2    619
 18 Synsere Matthews           9 East Windsor             28.22   1    614
 18 Nia Christie              10 St. Joseph               28.22   5    614
 20 Aaliyah Walker            12 Innovation               28.27   3    610
 21 Anne Bekasi               12 Maloney                  28.28   4    609
 22 Mychael Gallaher          12 Maloney                  28.36   1    603
 23 Amber Recine              12 Seymour                  28.46   1    595
 24 Jennah Golden             10 Manchester               28.60   3    584
 25 Natalina Gilbert          10 Windham Tech             28.66   2    580
 26 Clarissa Nock             11 Wethersfield             28.80   2    569
 27 Zoe Adams                 12 Wethersfield             28.86   4    565
 28 Katherine Platt           12 Suffield                 28.92   1    560
 29 Sofia Migani              11 Guilford                 28.98   2    556
 30 Kiera O'Brein              9 Tourtellotte             29.28   4    534
 31 Kelsey DeJesus            12 Watertown                29.30   2    532
 32 Zoe Lachut                12 Rham                     29.50   1    518
 33 Faith Rousseau            11 Seymour                  29.52   5    516
 34 Claire Langton            11 Bolton                   29.58   1    512
 35 Gabriella Johnson         11 Rham                     30.32   3    460
 36 Amiyah Hampton             9 East Windsor             30.52   1    446
 37 Megan McDaniel            11 East Hampton             30.69   3    435
 38 Lauren Ross               12 Montville                30.86   4    424
 38 Kelsey Leach              12 Tolland                  30.86   1    424
 40 Shannon Cato              11 Enfield                  31.24   2    399