Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License           6/12/2019 - 12:39 PM
                CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championship - 6/11/2019                
                            Hammer Throw & Steeplechase                             
                               Manchester High School                               
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points   
=================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                           
  1 Kelsey DeJesus            12 Watertown                4.77m   15-07.75    498   
  2 Gabriella Johnson         11 Rham                     4.63m   15-02.25    461   
  3 Amber Recine              12 Seymour                  4.58m   15-00.50    448   
  4 Sofia Migani              11 Guilford                 4.57m   15-00.00    446   
  5 Clarissa Nock             11 Wethersfield             4.51m   14-09.75    431   
  6 Abigail Baisley           12 Lauralton Hall           4.39m   14-05.00    401   
  7 Megan McDaniel            11 East Hampton             4.34m   14-03.00    388   
  8 Natalina Gilbert          10 Windham Tech             4.21m   13-09.75    357   
  9 Kiera Henry                9 Lauralton Hall           4.07m   13-04.25    324   
 -- Lauren Ross               12 Montville                  DNS                     
Flight  2                                                                           
  1 Mallory Elliot            12 Fairfield Warde          5.15m   16-10.75    601   
  2 Aaliyah Walker            12 Innovation               4.93m   16-02.25    540   
  3 Audrey Strmiska           11 Griswold                 4.75m   15-07.00    492   
  4 Zoe Adams                 12 Wethersfield             4.68m   15-04.25    474   
  5 Jennah Golden             10 Manchester               4.67m   15-04.00    472   
  6 Jessica Savage            12 Bacon Academy            4.60m   15-01.25    454   
  7 Olivia Suter              10 Somers                   4.58m   15-00.50    448   
  7 Madeline Climie           10 Coginchaug               4.58m   15-00.50    448   
  9 Julia Shirley             12 East Hampton             4.49m   14-08.75    426   
 10 Kiera O'Brein              9 Tourtellotte             4.24m   13-11.00    364   
 11 Stephanie Heck            12 Enfield                  3.92m   12-10.50    290   
Flight  3                                                                           
  1 Aliya Cameron             10 Sacred Heart             5.18m   17-00.00    609   
  2 Nia Christie              10 St. Joseph               5.04m   16-06.50    570   
  3 Chelsi Chevannes          10 Darien                   5.03m   16-06.00    567   
  4 Madeline Archangelo       12 Canton                   5.00m   16-05.00    559   
  5 Patricia Jurkowski        12 Seymour                  4.98m   16-04.25    554   
  5 Faith Rousseau            11 Seymour                  4.98m   16-04.25    554   
  7 Allison Schneider         11 Conard                   4.76m   15-07.50    495   
  8 Raven Jarrett             11 New Britain              4.74m   15-06.75    490   
  9 Karinn Sharp              10 Suffield                 4.48m   14-08.50    423   
 10 Anne Bekasi               12 Maloney                  4.34m   14-03.00    388   
 -- Reid Carlee               10 Stamford                   DNS                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Aliya Cameron             10 Sacred Heart             5.18m   17-00.00  3    609
  2 Mallory Elliot            12 Fairfield Warde          5.15m   16-10.75  2    601
  3 Nia Christie              10 St. Joseph               5.04m   16-06.50  3    570
  4 Chelsi Chevannes          10 Darien                   5.03m   16-06.00  3    567
  5 Madeline Archangelo       12 Canton                   5.00m   16-05.00  3    559
  6 Faith Rousseau            11 Seymour                  4.98m   16-04.25  3    554
  6 Patricia Jurkowski        12 Seymour                  4.98m   16-04.25  3    554
  8 Aaliyah Walker            12 Innovation               4.93m   16-02.25  2    540
  9 Kelsey DeJesus            12 Watertown                4.77m   15-07.75  1    498
 10 Allison Schneider         11 Conard                   4.76m   15-07.50  3    495
 11 Audrey Strmiska           11 Griswold                 4.75m   15-07.00  2    492
 12 Raven Jarrett             11 New Britain              4.74m   15-06.75  3    490
 13 Zoe Adams                 12 Wethersfield             4.68m   15-04.25  2    474
 14 Jennah Golden             10 Manchester               4.67m   15-04.00  2    472
 15 Gabriella Johnson         11 Rham                     4.63m   15-02.25  1    461
 16 Jessica Savage            12 Bacon Academy            4.60m   15-01.25  2    454
 17 Amber Recine              12 Seymour                  4.58m   15-00.50  1    448
 17 Madeline Climie           10 Coginchaug               4.58m   15-00.50  2    448
 17 Olivia Suter              10 Somers                   4.58m   15-00.50  2    448
 20 Sofia Migani              11 Guilford                 4.57m   15-00.00  1    446
 21 Clarissa Nock             11 Wethersfield             4.51m   14-09.75  1    431
 22 Julia Shirley             12 East Hampton             4.49m   14-08.75  2    426
 23 Karinn Sharp              10 Suffield                 4.48m   14-08.50  3    423
 24 Abigail Baisley           12 Lauralton Hall           4.39m   14-05.00  1    401
 25 Megan McDaniel            11 East Hampton             4.34m   14-03.00  1    388
 25 Anne Bekasi               12 Maloney                  4.34m   14-03.00  3    388
 27 Kiera O'Brein              9 Tourtellotte             4.24m   13-11.00  2    364
 28 Natalina Gilbert          10 Windham Tech             4.21m   13-09.75  1    357
 29 Kiera Henry                9 Lauralton Hall           4.07m   13-04.25  1    324
 30 Stephanie Heck            12 Enfield                  3.92m   12-10.50  2    290
 -- Lauren Ross               12 Montville                  DNS             1       
 -- Reid Carlee               10 Stamford                   DNS             3