Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License            6/12/2019 - 1:51 PM
                CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championship - 6/11/2019                
                            Hammer Throw & Steeplechase                             
                               Manchester High School                               
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points   
=================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                           
  1 Clarissa Nock             11 Wethersfield            24.12m      79-02    366   
  2 Kelsey DeJesus            12 Watertown               22.30m      73-02    332   
  3 Gabriella Johnson         11 Rham                    21.78m      71-05    322   
  4 Natalina Gilbert          10 Windham Tech            19.27m      63-03    275   
  5 Megan McDaniel            11 East Hampton            18.68m      61-03    264   
  6 Amber Recine              12 Seymour                 17.52m      57-06    243   
  7 Sofia Migani              11 Guilford                16.92m      55-06    232   
  8 Abigail Baisley           12 Lauralton Hall          12.80m      42-00    157   
  9 Kiera Henry                9 Lauralton Hall          12.20m      40-00    146   
 -- Lauren Ross               12 Montville                  DNS                     
Flight  2                                                                           
  1 Jessica Savage            12 Bacon Academy           32.65m     107-01    527   
  2 Jennah Golden             10 Manchester              27.22m      89-04    424   
  3 Stephanie Heck            12 Enfield                 27.12m      89-00    422   
  4 Aaliyah Walker            12 Innovation              23.56m      77-03    355   
  5 Mallory Elliot            12 Fairfield Warde         22.05m      72-04    327   
  6 Julia Shirley             12 East Hampton            21.63m      70-11    319   
  7 Zoe Adams                 12 Wethersfield            19.57m      64-02    281   
  8 Kiera O'Brein              9 Tourtellotte            19.09m      62-07    272   
  9 Madeline Climie           10 Coginchaug              18.69m      61-04    265   
 10 Audrey Strmiska           11 Griswold                17.81m      58-05    248   
 11 Olivia Suter              10 Somers                  14.29m      46-10    184   
Flight  3                                                                           
  1 Madeline Archangelo       12 Canton                  32.36m     106-02    521   
  2 Faith Rousseau            11 Seymour                 30.40m      99-09    484   
  3 Raven Jarrett             11 New Britain             27.11m      88-11    422   
  4 Nia Christie              10 St. Joseph              26.87m      88-02    417   
  5 Anne Bekasi               12 Maloney                 23.92m      78-06    362   
  6 Patricia Jurkowski        12 Seymour                 22.37m      73-05    333   
  7 Chelsi Chevannes          10 Darien                  20.26m      66-06    294   
  8 Allison Schneider         11 Conard                  18.58m      60-11    263   
  9 Karinn Sharp              10 Suffield                16.86m      55-04    231   
 10 Aliya Cameron             10 Sacred Heart            14.07m      46-02    180   
 -- Reid Carlee               10 Stamford                   DNS                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Jessica Savage            12 Bacon Academy           32.65m     107-01  2    527
  2 Madeline Archangelo       12 Canton                  32.36m     106-02  3    521
  3 Faith Rousseau            11 Seymour                 30.40m      99-09  3    484
  4 Jennah Golden             10 Manchester              27.22m      89-04  2    424
  5 Stephanie Heck            12 Enfield                 27.12m      89-00  2    422
  6 Raven Jarrett             11 New Britain             27.11m      88-11  3    422
  7 Nia Christie              10 St. Joseph              26.87m      88-02  3    417
  8 Clarissa Nock             11 Wethersfield            24.12m      79-02  1    366
  9 Anne Bekasi               12 Maloney                 23.92m      78-06  3    362
 10 Aaliyah Walker            12 Innovation              23.56m      77-03  2    355
 11 Patricia Jurkowski        12 Seymour                 22.37m      73-05  3    333
 12 Kelsey DeJesus            12 Watertown               22.30m      73-02  1    332
 13 Mallory Elliot            12 Fairfield Warde         22.05m      72-04  2    327
 14 Gabriella Johnson         11 Rham                    21.78m      71-05  1    322
 15 Julia Shirley             12 East Hampton            21.63m      70-11  2    319
 16 Chelsi Chevannes          10 Darien                  20.26m      66-06  3    294
 17 Zoe Adams                 12 Wethersfield            19.57m      64-02  2    281
 18 Natalina Gilbert          10 Windham Tech            19.27m      63-03  1    275
 19 Kiera O'Brein              9 Tourtellotte            19.09m      62-07  2    272
 20 Madeline Climie           10 Coginchaug              18.69m      61-04  2    265
 21 Megan McDaniel            11 East Hampton            18.68m      61-03  1    264
 22 Allison Schneider         11 Conard                  18.58m      60-11  3    263
 23 Audrey Strmiska           11 Griswold                17.81m      58-05  2    248
 24 Amber Recine              12 Seymour                 17.52m      57-06  1    243
 25 Sofia Migani              11 Guilford                16.92m      55-06  1    232
 26 Karinn Sharp              10 Suffield                16.86m      55-04  3    231
 27 Olivia Suter              10 Somers                  14.29m      46-10  2    184
 28 Aliya Cameron             10 Sacred Heart            14.07m      46-02  3    180
 29 Abigail Baisley           12 Lauralton Hall          12.80m      42-00  1    157
 30 Kiera Henry                9 Lauralton Hall          12.20m      40-00  1    146
 -- Reid Carlee               10 Stamford                   DNS             3       
 -- Lauren Ross               12 Montville                  DNS             1