Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License  6/12/2019 - 2:22 PM
           CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championship - 6/11/2019           
                       Hammer Throw & Steeplechase                        
                          Manchester High School                          
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Abigail Baisley           12 Lauralton Hall         2:34.88     633   
  2 Sofia Migani              11 Guilford               2:41.75     553   
  3 Kiera Henry                9 Lauralton Hall         2:49.23     472   
  4 Clarissa Nock             11 Wethersfield           3:03.07     337   
  5 Kelsey DeJesus            12 Watertown              3:03.17     336   
  6 Gabriella Johnson         11 Rham                   3:04.01     329   
  7 Natalina Gilbert          10 Windham Tech           3:07.02     303   
  8 Megan McDaniel            11 East Hampton           3:07.58     298   
  9 Stephanie Heck            12 Enfield                3:09.61     281   
 10 Amber Recine              12 Seymour                3:09.93     278   
Section  2                                                                
  1 Olivia Suter              10 Somers                 2:34.42     639   
  2 Karinn Sharp              10 Suffield               2:35.89     621   
  3 Julia Shirley             12 East Hampton           2:36.02     619   
  4 Audrey Strmiska           11 Griswold               2:40.73     565   
  5 Madeline Climie           10 Coginchaug             2:46.46     501   
  6 Zoe Adams                 12 Wethersfield           2:48.29     481   
  7 Aaliyah Walker            12 Innovation             2:49.02     474   
  8 Kiera O'Brein              9 Tourtellotte           2:51.57     447   
  9 Jennah Golden             10 Manchester             2:54.93     414   
 10 Anne Bekasi               12 Maloney                2:58.96     375   
Section  3                                                                
  1 Patricia Jurkowski        12 Seymour                2:32.10     667   
  2 Jessica Savage            12 Bacon Academy          2:33.62     648   
  3 Raven Jarrett             11 New Britain            2:35.75     623   
  4 Chelsi Chevannes          10 Darien                 2:38.26     593   
  5 Madeline Archangelo       12 Canton                 2:42.38     546   
  6 Allison Schneider         11 Conard                 2:45.22     514   
  7 Aliya Cameron             10 Sacred Heart           2:48.64     478   
  8 Nia Christie              10 St. Joseph             2:49.23     472   
  9 Faith Rousseau            11 Seymour                2:51.27     450   
 10 Mallory Elliot            12 Fairfield Warde        3:05.50     316   
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Patricia Jurkowski        12 Seymour                2:32.10   3    667
  2 Jessica Savage            12 Bacon Academy          2:33.62   3    648
  3 Olivia Suter              10 Somers                 2:34.42   2    639
  4 Abigail Baisley           12 Lauralton Hall         2:34.88   1    633
  5 Raven Jarrett             11 New Britain            2:35.75   3    623
  6 Karinn Sharp              10 Suffield               2:35.89   2    621
  7 Julia Shirley             12 East Hampton           2:36.02   2    619
  8 Chelsi Chevannes          10 Darien                 2:38.26   3    593
  9 Audrey Strmiska           11 Griswold               2:40.73   2    565
 10 Sofia Migani              11 Guilford               2:41.75   1    553
 11 Madeline Archangelo       12 Canton                 2:42.38   3    546
 12 Allison Schneider         11 Conard                 2:45.22   3    514
 13 Madeline Climie           10 Coginchaug             2:46.46   2    501
 14 Zoe Adams                 12 Wethersfield           2:48.29   2    481
 15 Aliya Cameron             10 Sacred Heart           2:48.64   3    478
 16 Aaliyah Walker            12 Innovation             2:49.02   2    474
 17 Kiera Henry                9 Lauralton Hall         2:49.23   1    472
 17 Nia Christie              10 St. Joseph             2:49.23   3    472
 19 Faith Rousseau            11 Seymour                2:51.27   3    450
 20 Kiera O'Brein              9 Tourtellotte           2:51.57   2    447
 21 Jennah Golden             10 Manchester             2:54.93   2    414
 22 Anne Bekasi               12 Maloney                2:58.96   2    375
 23 Clarissa Nock             11 Wethersfield           3:03.07   1    337
 24 Kelsey DeJesus            12 Watertown              3:03.17   1    336
 25 Gabriella Johnson         11 Rham                   3:04.01   1    329
 26 Mallory Elliot            12 Fairfield Warde        3:05.50   3    316
 27 Natalina Gilbert          10 Windham Tech           3:07.02   1    303
 28 Megan McDaniel            11 East Hampton           3:07.58   1    298
 29 Stephanie Heck            12 Enfield                3:09.61   1    281
 30 Amber Recine              12 Seymour                3:09.93   1    278