Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License        5/16/2018 - 6:45 PM
                  Dual County League Championship - 5/16/2018                   
                           Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                                 Regis College                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Caroline Barry            12 Newton South        11:01.56   11:19.91   10   
  2 Sophie DeFreitas          11 Lincoln-Sudbury     11:30.00   11:40.17    8   
  3 Anna Trecker              10 Lincoln-Sudbury     11:54.68   11:52.16    6   
  4 Eline Laurent             12 Concord-Carlisle               12:02.59    5   
  5 Nicole Sedler             12 Acton-Boxborough    12:16.91   12:15.10    4   
  6 Grace Flanagan             9 Lincoln-Sudbury     12:08.80   12:15.46    3   
  7 McKenna Kelemanik         10 Wayland             12:27.00   12:15.83    2   
  8 Lynn Rushkin              12 Acton-Boxborough    12:21.97   12:17.37    1   
  9 Sophie Bannerman          12 Lincoln-Sudbury     12:30.00   12:28.07        
 10 Madeline Broyard          10 Bedford             12:34.90   12:30.96        
 11 Charlotte Furman          12 Lincoln-Sudbury     12:32.00   12:35.17        
 12 Maggie Blake              11 Concord-Carlisle    12:50.80   12:42.63        
 13 Cate Henning              11 Boston Latin School 13:12.80   12:53.58        
 14 Alisha Stadnicki          10 Newton South        13:05.46   12:57.85        
 15 Julia Naganuma-Carreras   12 Cambridge Ri        13:30.00   12:59.78        
 16 Marija Percac              8 Boston Latin School 12:54.40   13:08.29        
 17 Olive Vallone             11 Westford Academy    13:30.00   13:12.89        
 18 Maddie Jones              11 Westford Academy    13:53.70   13:37.20        
 19 Ava Korzeniowski           9 Wayland             13:47.00   13:43.75        
 20 Taline Dawson             12 Bedford             14:37.00   14:42.02        
 -- Tammy Wang                10 Waltham                             DNS        
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Acton-Boxborough           102.50     2) Lincoln-Sudbury            99.50
    3) Concord-Carlisle            92        4) Westford Academy           88.50
    5) Newton South                75        6) Weston                     73   
    7) Boston Latin School         34        8) Cambridge Rindge & Latin   33.50
    9) Bedford                     31       10) Waltham                    21   
   11) Wayland                     12