Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License        5/16/2018 - 6:45 PM
                  Dual County League Championship - 5/16/2018                   
                           Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                                 Regis College                                  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Hannah Brown              11 Weston                 16.00      16.14   10   
  2 Samantha Johansen         11 Lincoln-Sudbury        16.01      16.37    8   
  3 Amanda Sullivan            9 Acton-Boxborough       16.13      16.42    6   
  4 Laura Wiederspahn         11 Newton South           17.13      17.08    5   
  5 Stella MC Dermott         11 Acton-Boxborough       17.58      17.17    4   
  6 Starr Miller              10 Cambridge Ri           17.31      17.19    3   
  7 Lisa Zhou                 11 Acton-Boxborough       17.22      17.28    2   
  8 Viktoria Shevchenko       12 Newton South           17.26      17.58    1   
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 Ally Fenniman             10 Acton-Boxborough       17.72                   
  9 Grace Santana             11 Westford Academy       17.72                   
 11 Devon Parker              11 Weston                 17.74                   
 12 Olivia Vandervelden       11 Lincoln-Sudbury        18.04                   
 13 Jackie Robinshaw          10 Waltham                18.23                   
 14 Paige Campagna            10 Concord-Carlisle       18.26                   
 15 Leila Warde               11 Westford Academy       18.60                   
 16 Uche Orakwue              11 Westford Academy       18.67                   
 17 Ashley Guarino            11 Bedford                18.84                   
 18 Melannie Cano             12 Waltham                19.17                   
 19 Sophia Proctor            11 Lincoln-Sudbury        19.22                   
 20 Sarah Hoover              10 Concord-Carlisle       19.31                   
 21 Skye Korroch              10 Bedford                19.61                   
 22 Sabrina Xie               10 Wayland                19.62                   
 23 Katelyn Johnson            9 Concord-Carlisle       19.83                   
 24 Carolyn Messina           12 Lincoln-Sudbury        19.98                   
 25 Maya James                10 Boston Latin School    20.48                   
 26 Jaelin Hoopes              9 Wayland                20.60                   
 27 Melissa Altidor            9 Cambridge Ri           20.77                   
 -- Emelia O'Gilvie            8 Boston Latin School     DNF                    
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Acton-Boxborough           102.50     2) Lincoln-Sudbury            99.50
    3) Concord-Carlisle            92        4) Westford Academy           88.50
    5) Newton South                75        6) Weston                     73   
    7) Boston Latin School         34        8) Cambridge Rindge & Latin   33.50
    9) Bedford                     31       10) Waltham                    21   
   11) Wayland                     12