Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License        5/16/2018 - 6:45 PM
                  Dual County League Championship - 5/16/2018                   
                           Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                                 Regis College                                  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Katherine Pawlak          12 Westford Academy       12.79      12.55   10   
  2 Claudia Koontz            12 Concord-Carlisle       12.70      12.56    8   
  3 Jacki Harding             11 Westford Academy       12.73      12.71    6   
  4 Meline Almasian           11 Westford Academy       12.98      12.84    5   
  5 Rachel Murray             11 Westford Academy       13.27      13.20    4   
  6 Phoebe Alex               12 Acton-Boxborough       13.32      13.23    3   
  7 Nicole Leers              11 Acton-Boxborough       13.31      13.40    2   
  8 Samantha Johansen         11 Lincoln-Sudbury        13.34      13.59    1   
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 Jahzeel Edey              10 Bedford                13.34         J         
 10 Myanelle O'Garro-Young    12 Boston Latin School    13.46                   
 11 Caroline Watson           10 Lincoln-Sudbury        13.49                   
 12 Jahmaya Adamson           10 Cambridge Ri           13.62                   
 13 Anaise Gaillard           10 Bedford                13.72                   
 14 Rachel Casebolt            9 Acton-Boxborough       13.76                   
 15 Kayla Poulsen             10 Wayland                13.79                   
 16 Maya Thompson             11 Cambridge Ri           13.81                   
 17 Mackenzie Hansen          10 Boston Latin School    13.82                   
 18 Andrenae Jones            11 Concord-Carlisle       13.85                   
 19 Gabriel Drumm-Schwartz    11 Lincoln-Sudbury        13.90                   
 20 Uche Orakwue              11 Westford Academy       13.94                   
 21 Elizabeth Fils-Aime       10 Waltham                13.99                   
 22 Miracle Smith             10 Newton South           14.03                   
 23 Molly O'Driscoll          10 Wayland                14.31                   
 24 Zenia McLanahan           10 Newton South           14.46                   
 -- Alison Cante              12 Waltham                 DNS                    
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Acton-Boxborough           102.50     2) Lincoln-Sudbury            99.50
    3) Concord-Carlisle            92        4) Westford Academy           88.50
    5) Newton South                75        6) Weston                     73   
    7) Boston Latin School         34        8) Cambridge Rindge & Latin   33.50
    9) Bedford                     31       10) Waltham                    21   
   11) Wayland                     12