Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License           5/16/2018 - 6:45 PM
                    Dual County League Championship - 5/16/2018                    
                            Results: www.nestiming.com                             
                                   Regis College                                   
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
 -- Anika Fiore               10 Newton South         1:04.16        SCR           
 -- Kayleigh Semeter          12 Westford Academy     1:08.00        SCR           
 -- Ally Fenniman             10 Acton-Boxborough     1:02.20        SCR           
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Lucy Abdow                 9 Boston Latin School  1:03.63    1:03.29    3      
  2 Laurel Humphrey           10 Westford Academy     1:05.06    1:04.49    1      
  3 Elena Pohl                11 Concord-Carlisle     1:07.00    1:04.70           
  4 Briannah Pereira          11 Bedford              1:03.70    1:05.43           
  5 Berit May                  9 Cambridge Ri         1:06.00    1:05.52           
  6 Olivia Boyle               9 Concord-Carlisle     1:05.50    1:07.28           
  7 Michela Platt             12 Waltham                         1:08.86           
 -- Megumi Kirby              11 Cambridge Ri         1:06.75        DNS           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Kate Winkler              11 Bedford              1:01.00      59.90   10      
  2 Milly O'Brien             12 Lincoln-Sudbury        59.80    1:00.71    8      
  3 Audra Garvey              10 Boston Latin School  1:02.90    1:02.53    6      
  4 Alessandra Nicastro       12 Lincoln-Sudbury      1:02.20    1:02.75    5      
  5 Natasha Friedman           9 Waltham              1:02.30    1:03.05    4      
  6 Delaney Glode             10 Acton-Boxborough     1:03.20    1:03.74    2      
  7 Laura Clayton              9 Wayland              1:02.00    1:11.41           
  8 Mary Shine                10 Wayland              1:03.00    1:11.74           
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Kate Winkler              11 Bedford              1:01.00      59.90   2  10   
  2 Milly O'Brien             12 Lincoln-Sudbury        59.80    1:00.71   2   8   
  3 Audra Garvey              10 Boston Latin School  1:02.90    1:02.53   2   6   
  4 Alessandra Nicastro       12 Lincoln-Sudbury      1:02.20    1:02.75   2   5   
  5 Natasha Friedman           9 Waltham              1:02.30    1:03.05   2   4   
  6 Lucy Abdow                 9 Boston Latin School  1:03.63    1:03.29   1   3   
  7 Delaney Glode             10 Acton-Boxborough     1:03.20    1:03.74   2   2   
  8 Laurel Humphrey           10 Westford Academy     1:05.06    1:04.49   1   1   
  9 Elena Pohl                11 Concord-Carlisle     1:07.00    1:04.70   1       
 10 Briannah Pereira          11 Bedford              1:03.70    1:05.43   1       
 11 Berit May                  9 Cambridge Ri         1:06.00    1:05.52   1       
 12 Olivia Boyle               9 Concord-Carlisle     1:05.50    1:07.28   1       
 13 Michela Platt             12 Waltham                         1:08.86   1       
 14 Laura Clayton              9 Wayland              1:02.00    1:11.41   2       
 15 Mary Shine                10 Wayland              1:03.00    1:11.74   2       
 -- Megumi Kirby              11 Cambridge Ri         1:06.75        DNS   1       
 -- Anika Fiore               10 Newton South         1:04.16        SCR           
 -- Ally Fenniman             10 Acton-Boxborough     1:02.20        SCR           
 -- Kayleigh Semeter          12 Westford Academy     1:08.00        SCR           
===================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) Acton-Boxborough           102.50     2) Lincoln-Sudbury            99.50   
    3) Concord-Carlisle            92        4) Westford Academy           88.50   
    5) Newton South                75        6) Weston                     73      
    7) Boston Latin School         34        8) Cambridge Rindge & Latin   33.50   
    9) Bedford                     31       10) Waltham                    21      
   11) Wayland                     12