Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License           5/16/2018 - 6:46 PM
                    Dual County League Championship - 5/16/2018                    
                            Results: www.nestiming.com                             
                                   Regis College                                   
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Waltham                                             53.50      52.82    2      
     1) Melannie Cano 12                2) Muriel Dol 10                           
     3) Elizabeth Fils-Aime 10          4) Natasha Friedman 9                      
  2 Boston Latin School                                 56.55      54.43           
     1) Maia Dooley 8                   2) Aaliyah Holland 9                       
     3) Mayowa Hassan 11                4) Olamide Hassan 9                        
  3 Wayland                                             56.00      54.89           
     1) Kayla Poulsen 10                2) Molly O'Driscoll 10                     
     3) Remmi Shaw 9                    4) Allyson Goldin 11                       
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Westford Academy                                    49.42      50.14   10      
     1) Katherine Pawlak 12             2) Meline Almasian 11                      
     3) Ashley Kelley 12                4) Jacki Harding 11                        
  2 Concord-Carlisle                                    52.00      51.06    8      
     1) Gretchen Carr 10                2) Andrenae Jones 11                       
     3) Claudia Koontz 12               4) Lottie Franck 11                        
  3 Acton-Boxborough                                    51.90      52.00    6      
     1) Phoebe Alex 12                  2) Nicole Leers 11                         
     3) Rachel Casebolt 9               4) Amanda Sullivan 9                       
  4 Cambridge Rindge & Latin                            52.32      52.27    5      
     1) Starr Miller 10                 2) Jahmaya Adamson 10                      
     3) Kiara Rosario 10                4) Yodkanya Sopapia 11                     
  5 Lincoln-Sudbury                                     51.70      52.36    4      
     1) Samantha Johansen 11            2) Milly O'Brien 12                        
     3) Alessandra Nicastro 12          4) Caroline Watson 10                      
  6 Bedford                                             53.39      52.76    3      
     1) Jahzeel Edey 10                 2) Anaise Gaillard 10                      
     3) Mina Bostwick 9                 4) Belen Ou 12                             
  7 Weston                                              53.30      53.68    1      
     1) Varvara Plotnichenko 10         2) Sulita Feinblum 11                      
     3) Vivian Lehman 12                4) Bharathi Subbiah 10                     
  8 Newton South                                        53.25      54.66           
     1) Sandra Lewis 11                 2) Miracle Smith 10                        
     3) Clara Robles 9                  4) Viveca Winston-Khan 9                   
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Westford Academy                                    49.42      50.14   2  10   
     1) Katherine Pawlak 12             2) Meline Almasian 11                      
     3) Ashley Kelley 12                4) Jacki Harding 11                        
  2 Concord-Carlisle                                    52.00      51.06   2   8   
     1) Gretchen Carr 10                2) Andrenae Jones 11                       
     3) Claudia Koontz 12               4) Lottie Franck 11                        
  3 Acton-Boxborough                                    51.90      52.00   2   6   
     1) Phoebe Alex 12                  2) Nicole Leers 11                         
     3) Rachel Casebolt 9               4) Amanda Sullivan 9                       
  4 Cambridge Rindge & Latin                            52.32      52.27   2   5   
     1) Starr Miller 10                 2) Jahmaya Adamson 10                      
     3) Kiara Rosario 10                4) Yodkanya Sopapia 11                     
  5 Lincoln-Sudbury                                     51.70      52.36   2   4   
     1) Samantha Johansen 11            2) Milly O'Brien 12                        
     3) Alessandra Nicastro 12          4) Caroline Watson 10                      
  6 Bedford                                             53.39      52.76   2   3   
     1) Jahzeel Edey 10                 2) Anaise Gaillard 10                      
     3) Mina Bostwick 9                 4) Belen Ou 12                             
  7 Waltham                                             53.50      52.82   1   2   
     1) Melannie Cano 12                2) Muriel Dol 10                           
     3) Elizabeth Fils-Aime 10          4) Natasha Friedman 9                      
  8 Weston                                              53.30      53.68   2   1   
     1) Varvara Plotnichenko 10         2) Sulita Feinblum 11                      
     3) Vivian Lehman 12                4) Bharathi Subbiah 10                     
  9 Boston Latin School                                 56.55      54.43   1       
     1) Maia Dooley 8                   2) Aaliyah Holland 9                       
     3) Mayowa Hassan 11                4) Olamide Hassan 9                        
 10 Newton South                                        53.25      54.66   2       
     1) Sandra Lewis 11                 2) Miracle Smith 10                        
     3) Clara Robles 9                  4) Viveca Winston-Khan 9                   
 11 Wayland                                             56.00      54.89   1       
     1) Kayla Poulsen 10                2) Molly O'Driscoll 10                     
     3) Remmi Shaw 9                    4) Allyson Goldin 11                       
===================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) Acton-Boxborough           102.50     2) Lincoln-Sudbury            99.50   
    3) Concord-Carlisle            92        4) Westford Academy           88.50   
    5) Newton South                75        6) Weston                     73      
    7) Boston Latin School         34        8) Cambridge Rindge & Latin   33.50   
    9) Bedford                     31       10) Waltham                    21      
   11) Wayland                     12