Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License        5/16/2018 - 6:57 PM
                  Dual County League Championship - 5/16/2018                   
                           Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                                 Regis College                                  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Lincoln-Sudbury                                   3:31.00    3:26.38   10   
     1) Adam Gyuris 11                  2) Sam Scribner 12                      
     3) Brett Sorbo 10                  4) Peter Lindblom 12                    
  2 Acton-Boxborough                                  3:29.58    3:26.79    8   
     1) Jacob Goyette 10                2) Gabriel Lundy 11                     
     3) Isaac Dawson 11                 4) John Gardiner 12                     
  3 Concord-Carlisle                                  3:43.10    3:36.73    6   
     1) Will Beakley 11                 2) Jonathan Hill 12                     
     3) Nick Lowinger 11                4) Matthew Ngaw 10                      
  4 Westford Academy                                  3:33.30    3:37.21    5   
     1) Jason Dolan 12                  2) James Weaver 11                      
     3) Gabe Frohlich 12                4) Ben Trotter 11                       
  5 Waltham                                           3:27.50    3:37.90    4   
     1) Donald Noudjom 12               2) Jack Keelan 10                       
     3) Braedon Longfritz 9             4) Stevenson Youyoute 11                
  6 Newton South                                      3:45.00    3:41.53    3   
     1) Noah Whiting 12                 2) John Floros 12                       
     3) Danny Collins 10                4) Joey Lorant 12                       
  7 Wayland                                                      3:45.24    2   
     1) Mikel Reese 11                  2) Alec Condry 11                       
     3) Logan Dawson 12                 4) Carlos Ponce 10                      
  8 Bedford                                           3:41.50    3:45.29    1   
     1) Nassim Ali Ahmad 12             2) Nolan Holley 12                      
     3) Brendan Coyne 9                 4) Ethan Harbour 12                     
 -- Weston                                            3:31.69        SCR        
     1) Connor Lehman 9                 2) Ramin Kiani 10                       
     3) Eddie Kong 11                   4) Peter Diebold 10                     
 -- Boston Latin School                               3:45.60        SCR        
     1) GianCarlos Barney 12            2) Max Huang 11                         
     3) Alex Kim 11                     4) Joseph Young 10                      
 -- Cambridge Rindge & Latin                          3:48.38        SCR        
     1) Antonio EscallonAlviar 11       2) Andrew Garber 11                     
     3) Theodore Woodward 9             4) Elijah Mccall 11                     
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Lincoln-Sudbury            152        2) Acton-Boxborough          151.50
    3) Westford Academy            83        4) Concord-Carlisle           68   
    5) Newton South                62        6) Weston                     48   
    7) Cambridge Rindge & Latin    47        8) Waltham                    44   
    9) Bedford                     26.50    10) Wayland                    16   
   11) Boston Latin School          3