Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License        5/16/2018 - 6:46 PM
                  Dual County League Championship - 5/16/2018                   
                           Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                                 Regis College                                  
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 Opening height 5'0"                                                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Danny Collins             10 Newton South         6-03.00    6-04.00   10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-05                          
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O   XO   XX                          
  2 Andre Colas               11 Cambridge Ri         6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                    
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX                                    
  3 Andrew Sifferlen          11 Lincoln-Sudbury      6-00.00   J6-00.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                    
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX                                    
  4 Evan Clark                11 Waltham              5-10.00    5-10.00    5   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00                                         
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX                                         
  5 Ethan Logue               11 Acton-Boxborough     6-00.00   J5-10.00    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00                                         
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                         
  6 Micah Scott-Massey        10 Concord-Carlisle     6-00.00   J5-10.00    3   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00                                         
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                         
  7 Maxwell Durante           12 Lincoln-Sudbury      5-04.00    5-08.00    2   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10                                              
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX                                              
  8 Brenden Spaulding         10 Bedford              5-06.00    5-06.00    0.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08                                                   
        P    O    O    O  XXX                                                   
  8 Cole Harris                9 Acton-Boxborough     5-05.00    5-06.00    0.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08                                                   
        P    O    O    O  XXX                                                   
 10 Joseph Thekaekara         10 Waltham              5-08.00   J5-06.00        
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08                                                   
        O    O    O   XO  XXX                                                   
 11 matt Gonzalez             10 Newton South         5-04.00    5-04.00        
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06                                                        
        O    O    O  XXX                                                        
 11 Alexander Fotakis         10 Lincoln-Sudbury      5-09.00    5-04.00        
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06                                                        
        P    P    O  XXX                                                        
 11 Luke Heitkamp              9 Westford Academy     5-04.00    5-04.00        
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06                                                        
        O    O    O  XXX                                                        
 14 Jack Sorbo                12 Lincoln-Sudbury      5-08.00   J5-04.00        
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06                                                        
        P    P   XO  XXX                                                        
 15 Pierce Mullen              9 Weston               5-04.00   J5-04.00        
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06                                                        
        O  XXO   XO  XXX                                                        
 16 Robert Krieg              12 Westford Academy     5-04.00    5-02.00        
     5-00 5-02 5-04                                                             
        O    O  XXX                                                             
 16 Jacob Luetje              11 Weston               5-06.00    5-02.00        
     5-00 5-02 5-04                                                             
        P    O  XXX                                                             
 18 Daniel Brown               9 Weston               5-06.00   J5-02.00        
     5-00 5-02                                                                  
        P  XXO                                                                  
 19 Owen Noordzij             10 Concord-Carlisle     5-02.00    5-00.00        
     5-00 5-02                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
 20 Jared Rennich             12 Bedford              5-02.00   J5-00.00        
     5-00 5-02                                                                  
      XXO  XXX                                                                  
 -- Max Huang                 11 Boston Latin School  5-08.00        DNS        
 -- David Urban                9 Westford Academy     5-08.00        DNS        
 -- John Pierce               10 Acton-Boxborough     5-06.00        DNS        
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Acton-Boxborough           143.50     2) Lincoln-Sudbury           142   
    3) Westford Academy            78        4) Concord-Carlisle           62   
    5) Newton South                59        6) Weston                     48   
    7) Cambridge Rindge & Latin    47        8) Waltham                    40   
    9) Bedford                     25.50    10) Wayland                    14   
   11) Boston Latin School          3