Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License        5/16/2018 - 6:46 PM
                  Dual County League Championship - 5/16/2018                   
                           Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                                 Regis College                                  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Varvara Plotnichenko      10 Weston              34-06.00   32-11.00        
      FOUL  FOUL  32-11  32-07.50  32-04  32-00                                 
  2 Lucinda Nevils            11 Lincoln-Sudbury     31-04.00   32-04.50        
      32-04  30-06  32-04.50                                                    
  3 Jonnai Howard             10 Newton South        31-00.00   32-02.00        
      FOUL  31-07  32-02                                                        
  4 Margaret McGregor          9 Concord-Carlisle    28-09.00   31-10.00        
      30-05.50  FOUL  31-10                                                     
  5 Belen Ou                  12 Bedford             31-00.00   31-09.00        
      31-09  31-07  30-08.50                                                    
  6 Grace Santana             11 Westford Academy    28-11.00   30-11.75        
      29-04  30-03.50  30-11.75                                                 
  7 Makayla Rivera            10 Waltham                        30-09.00        
      30-09  FOUL  30-00                                                        
  8 Olivia Daniell             9 Acton-Boxborough    30-05.00   30-01.00        
      28-04  30-01  FOUL                                                        
  9 Mina Bostwick              9 Bedford             30-05.00   29-01.00        
      27-04.50  29-01  29-00                                                    
 10 Olivia Lohmeier           11 Westford Academy    27-06.00   28-00.00        
      27-11  27-04  28-00                                                       
 11 Katelyn Johnson            9 Concord-Carlisle    28-08.00   26-11.50        
      FOUL  25-06.50  26-11.50                                                  
 -- Sophia Noel               10 Waltham             31-04.00       FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Madeline Murphy            9 Boston Latin School                 DNS        
 -- Emelia O'Gilvie            8 Boston Latin School                 DNS        
 -- Natalie Mcnamara-Rais      9 Waltham             31-04.00        DNS        
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Sophie Wright             11 Cambridge Ri        35-05.00   35-07.00   10   
      35-07  FOUL     34-10  FOUL  FOUL                                         
  2 Mish Oscar                11 Waltham             36-04.00   35-05.00    8   
      34-00  35-05  35-04  34-01  33-04.50  35-04                               
  3 Bharathi Subbiah          10 Weston              35-08.00   34-06.00    6   
      33-06  34-06     33-06  33-03  34-02                                      
  4 Danielle Beerman          12 Acton-Boxborough    32-10.25   34-04.00    5   
      32-06.50  32-11  31-10  31-09  34-04  32-10                               
  5 Kiara Rosario             10 Cambridge Ri        35-11.00   34-03.00    4   
      FOUL  33-09.50  33-04  33-08  33-10  34-03                                
  6 Julia Hultin              11 Lincoln-Sudbury     33-10.00   34-01.00    3   
      32-11  33-03  34-01  33-08.50  32-04  33-08.50                            
  7 Muriel Dol                10 Waltham             33-10.00   33-09.00    2   
      33-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33-09                                      
  8 Jenn Rennich              12 Bedford             32-04.00   33-07.00    1   
      31-05  33-07  32-06  31-10  33-03  32-05                                  
  9 Liliana Barkow            10 Cambridge Ri        31-05.50   31-07.00        
      29-05.50  31-07  30-01.50                                                 
 10 Katherine Farrell         12 Lincoln-Sudbury     31-08.00   31-01.00        
      FOUL  31-01  30-03                                                        
 11 Tyne Burke                10 Newton South        32-03.75   30-10.00        
      30-01  30-01  30-10                                                       
 12 Hannah Brodsky            12 Lincoln-Sudbury     32-03.00   30-06.00        
      30-06  30-02  30-06                                                       
 -- Alison Cante              12 Waltham             31-04.50        DNS        
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Sophie Wright             11 Cambridge Ri        35-05.00   35-07.00   10   
      35-07  FOUL     34-10  FOUL  FOUL                                         
  2 Mish Oscar                11 Waltham             36-04.00   35-05.00    8   
      34-00  35-05  35-04  34-01  33-04.50  35-04                               
  3 Bharathi Subbiah          10 Weston              35-08.00   34-06.00    6   
      33-06  34-06     33-06  33-03  34-02                                      
  4 Danielle Beerman          12 Acton-Boxborough    32-10.25   34-04.00    5   
      32-06.50  32-11  31-10  31-09  34-04  32-10                               
  5 Kiara Rosario             10 Cambridge Ri        35-11.00   34-03.00    4   
      FOUL  33-09.50  33-04  33-08  33-10  34-03                                
  6 Julia Hultin              11 Lincoln-Sudbury     33-10.00   34-01.00    3   
      32-11  33-03  34-01  33-08.50  32-04  33-08.50                            
  7 Muriel Dol                10 Waltham             33-10.00   33-09.00    2   
      33-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33-09                                      
  8 Jenn Rennich              12 Bedford             32-04.00   33-07.00    1   
      31-05  33-07  32-06  31-10  33-03  32-05                                  
  9 Varvara Plotnichenko      10 Weston              34-06.00   32-11.00        
      FOUL  FOUL  32-11  32-07.50  32-04  32-00                                 
 10 Lucinda Nevils            11 Lincoln-Sudbury     31-04.00   32-04.50        
      32-04  30-06  32-04.50                                                    
 11 Jonnai Howard             10 Newton South        31-00.00   32-02.00        
      FOUL  31-07  32-02                                                        
 12 Margaret McGregor          9 Concord-Carlisle    28-09.00   31-10.00        
      30-05.50  FOUL  31-10                                                     
 13 Belen Ou                  12 Bedford             31-00.00   31-09.00        
      31-09  31-07  30-08.50                                                    
 14 Liliana Barkow            10 Cambridge Ri        31-05.50   31-07.00        
      29-05.50  31-07  30-01.50                                                 
 15 Katherine Farrell         12 Lincoln-Sudbury     31-08.00   31-01.00        
      FOUL  31-01  30-03                                                        
 16 Grace Santana             11 Westford Academy    28-11.00   30-11.75        
      29-04  30-03.50  30-11.75                                                 
 17 Tyne Burke                10 Newton South        32-03.75   30-10.00        
      30-01  30-01  30-10                                                       
 18 Makayla Rivera            10 Waltham                        30-09.00        
      30-09  FOUL  30-00                                                        
 19 Hannah Brodsky            12 Lincoln-Sudbury     32-03.00   30-06.00        
      30-06  30-02  30-06                                                       
 20 Olivia Daniell             9 Acton-Boxborough    30-05.00   30-01.00        
      28-04  30-01  FOUL                                                        
 21 Mina Bostwick              9 Bedford             30-05.00   29-01.00        
      27-04.50  29-01  29-00                                                    
 22 Olivia Lohmeier           11 Westford Academy    27-06.00   28-00.00        
      27-11  27-04  28-00                                                       
 23 Katelyn Johnson            9 Concord-Carlisle    28-08.00   26-11.50        
      FOUL  25-06.50  26-11.50                                                  
 -- Sophia Noel               10 Waltham             31-04.00       FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Natalie Mcnamara-Rais      9 Waltham             31-04.00        DNS        
 -- Madeline Murphy            9 Boston Latin School                 DNS        
 -- Emelia O'Gilvie            8 Boston Latin School                 DNS        
 -- Alison Cante              12 Waltham             31-04.50        DNS        
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Acton-Boxborough           102.50     2) Lincoln-Sudbury            99.50
    3) Concord-Carlisle            92        4) Westford Academy           88.50
    5) Newton South                75        6) Weston                     73   
    7) Boston Latin School         34        8) Cambridge Rindge & Latin   33.50
    9) Bedford                     31       10) Waltham                    21   
   11) Wayland                     12