Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License        5/16/2018 - 6:46 PM
                  Dual County League Championship - 5/16/2018                   
                           Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                                 Regis College                                  
 
Event 35  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Hannah Brown              11 Weston                   16.87     611         
  2 Kaity Shaughnessy          9 Newton South             19.39     355         
 -- Gabi Sullivan             11 Acton-Boxborough           DNF                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Ally Fenniman             10 Acton-Boxborough         17.06     590         
  2 Viktoria Shevchenko       12 Newton South             17.15     580         
  3 Devon Parker              11 Weston                   17.81     508         
  4 April Kwan                10 Weston                   19.62     335         
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Leila Warde               11 Westford Academy         17.32     561         
  2 Grace Santana             11 Westford Academy         17.50     541         
  3 Marielle Faucher          11 Lincoln-Sudbury          17.87     502         
  4 Ella Kim                  12 Newton South             21.37     198         
Section  4                                                                      
  1 Ciara Lawlor              11 Concord-Carlisle         18.58     430         
  2 Jackie Robinshaw          10 Waltham                  18.64     424         
  3 Melannie Cano             12 Waltham                  19.44     350         
  4 Makayla Rivera            10 Waltham                  21.17     212         
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Hannah Brown              11 Weston                   16.87   1    611      
  2 Ally Fenniman             10 Acton-Boxborough         17.06   2    590      
  3 Viktoria Shevchenko       12 Newton South             17.15   2    580      
  4 Leila Warde               11 Westford Academy         17.32   3    561      
  5 Grace Santana             11 Westford Academy         17.50   3    541      
  6 Devon Parker              11 Weston                   17.81   2    508      
  7 Marielle Faucher          11 Lincoln-Sudbury          17.87   3    502      
  8 Ciara Lawlor              11 Concord-Carlisle         18.58   4    430      
  9 Jackie Robinshaw          10 Waltham                  18.64   4    424      
 10 Kaity Shaughnessy          9 Newton South             19.39   1    355      
 11 Melannie Cano             12 Waltham                  19.44   4    350      
 12 April Kwan                10 Weston                   19.62   2    335      
 13 Makayla Rivera            10 Waltham                  21.17   4    212      
 14 Ella Kim                  12 Newton South             21.37   3    198      
 -- Gabi Sullivan             11 Acton-Boxborough           DNF   1             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Acton-Boxborough           102.50     2) Lincoln-Sudbury            99.50
    3) Concord-Carlisle            92        4) Westford Academy           88.50
    5) Newton South                75        6) Weston                     73   
    7) Boston Latin School         34        8) Cambridge Rindge & Latin   33.50
    9) Bedford                     31       10) Waltham                    21   
   11) Wayland                     12