Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 05/13/19 10:11 AM
                   Middlesex League Championship - 05/14/19                    
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                                 Regis College                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Danna Ofek                    11 Lexington          11:07.66 
  2  Katie Duffy                   11 Melrose            11:32.33 
  3  Audrey Christo                12 Belmont            11:33.00 
  4  Kesinia Sortor                12 Lexington          11:50.20 
  5  Michaela Eichel               10 Winchester         11:50.90 
  6  Samantha Seabury               9 Wakefield          11:55.41 
  7  Olivia Lucey                  11 Wakefield          11:56.00 
  8  Chloe Pienaar                 12 Winchester         12:09.50 
  9  Jessica Pigott                11 Arlington          12:10.00 
 10  Clara Fu                       9 Lexington          12:25.64 
 11  Bridget Hackett               11 Reading            12:28.00 
 12  Shannon Driscoll              10 Wakefield          12:31.92 
 13  Lauren Sterne                 10 Lexington          12:33.00 
 14  Maggie Ritchie                10 Wakefield          12:33.00 
 15  Isabel Jakimczyk              10 Lexington          12:42.50 
 16  Retta Carroll                 11 Wakefield          12:43.00 
 17  Anna Nelson                   10 Lexington          12:44.90 
 18  Sophie Shanley                 9 Reading            12:45.00 
 19  Samantha Nicolas              10 Woburn             12:45.40 
 20  Marissa Zelten                10 Melrose            13:03.00 
 21  Colleen McMakin               10 Burlington         13:10.00 
 22  Olivia Erler                   9 Wilmington         13:31.75 
 23  Angie Zhao                    10 Belmont            13:32.00 
 24  Madison Bowden                 9 Burlington         13:44.60 
 25  Allison Jordan                11 Wilmington         13:49.00 
 26  Cat Seibold                   11 Stoneham           13:50.05 
 27  Ella Walsh                    11 Arlington          13:54.00 
 28  Amy Ryan                      11 Stoneham           13:57.00 
 29  Lucy Capone                   12 Watertown          15:13.00 
 30  Natalie Finton                10 Watertown          15:30.00