Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 05/13/19 10:11 AM
                   Middlesex League Championship - 05/14/19                    
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                                 Regis College                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Micah Benson                  11 Lexington           9:53.80 
  2  Rohan Singhvi                 12 Wakefield           9:55.00 
  3  Stephen Carvalho              11 Belmont             9:56.00 
  4  Matthew McAlarney             11 Lexington           9:57.39 
  5  Matthew Roberto               11 Wakefield           9:59.62 
  6  James Johnson                 10 Burlington         10:04.32 
  7  Ben Packer                    12 Wilmington         10:07.65 
  8  Adam Bernstein                11 Lexington          10:09.80 
  9  Casey Brackett                12 Wakefield          10:19.71 
 10  Lucas Dicerbo                 12 Lexington          10:23.20 
 11  Miles Harrison                11 Arlington          10:25.00 
 12  Jerry Murphy                  12 Melrose            10:25.03 
 13  Nicholas Lam                   9 Lexington          10:27.80 
 14  Graham Bracken                 9 Lexington          10:30.90 
 15  Ryan Giogas                   12 Burlington         10:30.90 
 16  Thomas Lane                    9 Lexington          10:32.60 
 17  Daniel Vining                 12 Woburn             10:38.14 
 18  Syed Noah Quadri               9 Lexington          10:38.28 
 19  Scott Fraser                  12 Burlington         10:38.90 
 20  Alejandro Gonzalez            10 Winchester         10:41.00 
 21  Michael Wall                   9 Reading            10:46.96 
 22  Aiden Kimberly                10 Winchester         10:51.00 
 23  Sean Sullivan                 10 Woburn             10:57.30 
 24  Trevor Smith                   9 Belmont            11:00.72 
 25  Ryan Wallace                   9 Reading            11:06.59 
 26  Will Doucette                  9 Wilmington         11:22.00 
 27  Paul Landry                   10 Watertown          11:50.00 
 28  Judah Nassoughi                9 Stoneham                 NT 
 29  Eoin Dooley                   12 Stoneham                 NT 
 30  Max Fritsch                   12 Arlington                NT