Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 05/13/19 10:11 AM
                   Middlesex League Championship - 05/14/19                    
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                                 Regis College                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 8  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rishabh Prakash               12 Burlington          4:19.56 
  2  Tanner Jellison               11 Wakefield           4:30.00 
  3  Jeffrey Candell               12 Arlington           4:31.14 
  4  Rohan Singhvi                 12 Wakefield           4:32.66 
  5  Eli Gappelberg                12 Lexington           4:33.60 
  6  Carter Margolis               12 Wakefield           4:33.61 
  7  William Coakley               11 Winchester          4:33.73 
  8  Max Di Cerbo                  10 Lexington           4:34.60 
  9  Greg Adamek                   11 Wilmington          4:35.52 
 10  Christian Boyadjiev           12 Burlington          4:35.60 
 11  Owen Surrette                 10 Wilmington          4:41.58 
 12  Charles DeMayo                11 Melrose             4:41.61 
 13  Jameson Sparks                10 Arlington           4:42.34 
 14  Mateo Useche Rosania          11 Lexington           4:44.00 
 15  Robert Squires                 9 Reading             4:44.81 
 16  Billy Stevens                 12 Wakefield           4:46.00 
 17  Ben Packer                    12 Wilmington          4:46.40 
 18  Neil Tracey                   12 Arlington           4:47.40 
 19  Justin Eastman                 9 Arlington           4:48.00 
 20  Nolan Kennedy                 11 Wilmington          4:48.00 
 21  James Johnson                 10 Burlington          4:48.00 
 22  Nick Brown                    11 Reading             4:57.90 
 23  Mohamed Mohuddin              12 Woburn              4:58.00 
 24  Caiden Kiani                  10 Watertown           4:58.90 
 25  George Pomer                   9 Belmont             4:59.20 
 26  John Rycroft                  12 Woburn              5:00.00 
 27  Harrison Hees                 10 Belmont             5:00.00 
 28  Benjamin Burns                10 Winchester          5:00.10 
 29  Matt Fox                       9 Melrose             5:02.00 
 30  Frederick Labossiere           9 Watertown           5:21.90 
 31  Mehrob Fatemi                 10 Stoneham            5:35.00 
 32  James Kotowski                11 Stoneham                 NT