Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 05/13/19 10:11 AM
                   Middlesex League Championship - 05/14/19                    
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                                 Regis College                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Zachary Atoui                 10 Wakefield                ND 
  2  Michael DiLeo                  9 Stoneham                 ND 
  3  Kensei Chen                   10 Arlington          17-00.50 
  4  Nathan Valstyn                10 Watertown          17-02.00 
  5  Brayden Leishman              10 Wakefield          17-03.00 
  6  Nate Fotino                   10 Stoneham           17-06.00 
  7  Jordan Andersen                9 Belmont            17-11.00 
  8  David Manoukian               10 Watertown          18-03.00 
  9  Jesse Gardener                11 Melrose            18-07.00 
 10  Sam Juergens                  10 Wilmington         18-08.50 
 11  Fabrice Francois              12 Melrose            18-09.00 
 12  Jeremy Rosh                   11 Reading            19-00.00 
 13  Sean Driscoll                 12 Reading            19-00.00 
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Mohammed Sylla                11 Woburn             19-01.00 
  2  Brandon Cascio                12 Burlington         19-04.75 
  3  Thomas DeRosa                 12 Burlington         19-06.00 
  4  Colin Rooney                  12 Wilmington         19-06.00 
  5  Thomas Allardi                12 Reading            19-11.25 
  6  Jason Maginnis                12 Woburn             20-00.00 
  7  Aidan Woog McGinty            10 Arlington          20-01.00 
  8  Alexander Hiser               12 Lexington          20-02.50 
  9  Harold Thidemann              12 Belmont            20-05.00 
 10  Jymel Nortelus                12 Reading            20-07.00 
 11  Ian Campbell                  10 Winchester         20-07.75 
 12  Kazu Uda-Thach                12 Lexington          20-11.75 
 13  Bilal Shakeel                 11 Winchester         21-05.00 
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17