Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License            05/07/17 - 2:07 PM
         New England Division III T&F Championship - 05/04/17 to 05/06/17          
                                 Williams College                                  
                           LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                            
 
Event 28  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Bates                                             3:54.67    3:50.16   3  10   
     1) Allison Hill SR                 2) Paige Rabb FR                           
     3) Ayden Eickhoff SO               4) Claire Markonic SR                      
  2 Williams                                          3:52.10    3:52.94   3   8   
     1) Alyza Ngbokoli SR               2) Anna Passannante FR                     
     3) Denver Williams SO              4) Megan Powell FR                         
     5) Sierra Loomis FR                6) Kayley McGonagle JR                     
     7) Laney Teaford SR                8)                                         
  3 MIT                                               3:55.90    3:54.10   3   6   
     1) Jane Reed FR                    2) Natalie Alper SR                        
     3) Gabriella Zak FR                4) Hannah Chen JR                          
     5) Margaret Trautner FR            6)                                         
  4 Coast Guard                                       3:59.55    3:55.27   3   5   
     1) Anna Beck FR                    2) Madeline Colwell SO                     
     3) Sarah Cummings SR               4) Adora Lawrence FR                       
     5) Caroline Jenkins SO             6)                                         
  5 WPI                                               3:55.65    3:55.98   3   4   
     1) Katie Nugent SO                 2) Kimberlee Kocienski SR                  
     3) Lea Strangio JR                 4) Sydney Packard FR                       
  6 Keene State                                       3:59.91    3:56.89   3   3   
     1) Katelyn Terry SR                2) Lindsey Terry SR                        
     3) Nicole De Almeida FR            4) Brittany Gravallese SO                  
     5) Alexandria Papadimoulis FR      6)                                         
  7 Bridgewater St.                                   4:06.01    3:57.78   2   2   
     1) Amanda Lane SR                  2) Tess Miller FR                          
     3) Molly McNamara SO               4) Traci Perry SR                          
  8 Tufts                                             4:02.39    4:06.91   2   1   
     1) Sarah Levine FR                 2) Nehalem Kunkle-Read FR                  
     3) Hannah Loss SR                  4) Julia Prusaczyk JR                      
     5) Rita Donohoe SR                 6)                                         
  9 Smith College                                     4:12.98    4:07.08   2       
     1) Amelia Stapleton SO             2) Aviana Kleine SO                        
     3) Molly Day SO                    4) Frances Duncan FR                       
 10 Springfield                                       4:12.90    4:07.39   2       
     1) Katie Rowe FR                   2) Katie Evans FR                          
     3) Kristen Madeia SO               4) Abbie McCann SO                         
 11 Roger Williams                                    4:19.67    4:10.01   2       
     1) Makayla D'Urso JR               2) Becky Kulak SR                          
     3) Nadia Rohlfs FR                 4) Samantha LeDonne SR                     
     5) Lauren Utecht JR                6)                                         
 12 Salve Regina                                      4:12.24    4:11.00   2       
     1) Erin Gunther SO                 2) Madison Stanley FR                      
     3) Natalie Kopiec SO               4) Megan Jenkins JR                        
     5) Devin Smith JR                  6)                                         
 13 Eastern Conn. St.                                 4:22.36    4:16.23   1       
     1) Hayley Brodeur FR               2) Fanta Faro SO                           
     3) Rachel Berkowsky JR             4) Raquel Romano SO                        
     5) Katherine D'Orvillier FR        6) Savannah Johnson FR                     
     7) Ahriyan Brown FR                8) Anna Coleman FR                         
 14 Colby-Sawyer                                      4:23.31    4:20.46   1       
     1) Alexis Lapointe FR              2) Johanna Devries SO                      
     3) Amanda Martin SO                4) Kate Laporte JR                         
     5) Nia Fraser FR                   6) Shari Rainville SO                      
 15 Maine-Farmington                                  4:31.55    4:27.84   1       
     1) laura pulito SR                 2) olivia Ridley SO                        
     3) Morgan Crocker SO               4) Chloe Kenyon SO                         
     5) bridget humphrey JR             6)                                         
 -- Colby                                             3:55.14        DNS   3       
     1) Rachel Leonard SO               2) Michaela Athanasopoulos SR              
     3) Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik SO      4) Taylor DePalo SO                        
 -- Bowdoin                                           4:01.41        DNS   3       
     1) Georgia Bolduc SR               2) Samantha Schaefer SO                    
     3) Morgen Gallagher FR             4) Sara Ory SO                             
 -- Southern Maine                                    4:03.02        DNS   2       
     1) Elizabeth O'Neal SR             2) Jhanel Potts FR                         
     3) Adela Kalilwa FR                4) Neka Dias SR                            
     5) Emily Close SO                  6)                                         
 -- Connecticut College                               4:11.09        DNS   2       
     1) Ivana Lamptey SO                2) Alicia Palmer FR                        
     3) Leila Alfaro FR                 4) Isabella Franz SR                       
===================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) MIT                        167        2) Williams                  153.50   
    3) Bates                       79        4) Southern Maine             48      
    5) UMass Boston                35        6) Middlebury                 34      
    6) WPI                         34        8) Connecticut College        28      
    9) Bowdoin                     21       10) Bridgewater St.            20      
   10) Tufts                       20       12) RIC                        19      
   13) Trinity                     18       13) Springfield                18      
   15) Smith College               16       16) Amherst                    15.50   
   16) Worcester State             15.50    18) Wellesley                  15      
   19) Coast Guard                 14       20) Wesleyan                   13      
   21) Westfield State             11.50    22) Keene State                 9      
   23) Fitchburg St.                8       23) Wheaton (Mass.)             8      
   23) Colby-Sawyer                 8       26) Colby                       7      
   27) Brandeis                     6       28) Gordon                      5      
   28) Salve Regina                 5       30) Regis (Mass.)               4      
   31) UMass Dartmouth              2       32) Plymouth State              1