Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License            5/4/2019 - 4:04 PM
               New England Division III T&F Championship - 5/2/2019                
                                 Williams College                                  
                           LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                            
 
Event 14  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Kate MacCary              SR Middlebury           4:45.44    4:40.35    2      
  2 Brianna Bourne            SO Williams             4:44.41    4:40.86    1      
  3 Anita Green               SR Coast Guard          4:44.96    4:41.42           
  4 Julia O'Rourke            SR Bowdoin              4:47.29    4:41.97           
  5 Grace Cowles              SO Wellesley            4:47.84    4:42.22           
  6 Sarah Gayer               SO Amherst              4:47.03    4:42.49           
  7 Julia Mitchell            SR Wesleyan             4:44.13    4:42.67           
  8 Rhoen Fiutak              SR Wesleyan             4:48.75    4:45.18           
  9 Andrea Bolduc             SO Brandeis             4:45.57    4:46.49           
 10 Delaney Bullock           FR Bowdoin              4:48.88    4:47.46           
 11 Isabella Montes De Oca    FR Trinity (Conn.)      4:46.55    4:49.64           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Kaitlyn Mooney            SO Coast Guard          4:36.94    4:34.41   10      
  2 Emily Manfra              SO Suffolk              4:36.63    4:34.58    8      
  3 Margaret Trautner         JR MIT                  4:38.25    4:38.23    6      
  4 Caroline Shipley          JR Bowdoin              4:37.89    4:38.69    5      
  5 Abigail Nadler            SR Middlebury           4:33.81    4:38.86    4      
  6 Rory Kelly                SR Middlebury           4:38.98    4:39.67    3      
  7 Anna Barnes               SR Trinity (Conn.)      4:37.29    4:42.11           
  8 Tasha Greene              SO Middlebury           4:35.21    4:47.83           
  9 Julia Bryson              SR Brandeis             4:42.98    4:48.03           
 10 Kelsey Tierney            SR Tufts                4:37.44    4:53.56           
 11 Marissa McPhillips        JR MIT                  4:40.76    5:07.98           
 -- Katie Glew                SO Middlebury           4:38.13        DNS           
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Kaitlyn Mooney            SO Coast Guard          4:36.94    4:34.41   2  10   
  2 Emily Manfra              SO Suffolk              4:36.63    4:34.58   2   8   
  3 Margaret Trautner         JR MIT                  4:38.25    4:38.23   2   6   
  4 Caroline Shipley          JR Bowdoin              4:37.89    4:38.69   2   5   
  5 Abigail Nadler            SR Middlebury           4:33.81    4:38.86   2   4   
  6 Rory Kelly                SR Middlebury           4:38.98    4:39.67   2   3   
  7 Kate MacCary              SR Middlebury           4:45.44    4:40.35   1   2   
  8 Brianna Bourne            SO Williams             4:44.41    4:40.86   1   1   
  9 Anita Green               SR Coast Guard          4:44.96    4:41.42   1       
 10 Julia O'Rourke            SR Bowdoin              4:47.29    4:41.97   1       
 11 Anna Barnes               SR Trinity (Conn.)      4:37.29    4:42.11   2       
 12 Grace Cowles              SO Wellesley            4:47.84    4:42.22   1       
 13 Sarah Gayer               SO Amherst              4:47.03    4:42.49   1       
 14 Julia Mitchell            SR Wesleyan             4:44.13    4:42.67   1       
 15 Rhoen Fiutak              SR Wesleyan             4:48.75    4:45.18   1       
 16 Andrea Bolduc             SO Brandeis             4:45.57    4:46.49   1       
 17 Delaney Bullock           FR Bowdoin              4:48.88    4:47.46   1       
 18 Tasha Greene              SO Middlebury           4:35.21    4:47.83   2       
 19 Julia Bryson              SR Brandeis             4:42.98    4:48.03   2       
 20 Isabella Montes De Oca    FR Trinity (Conn.)      4:46.55    4:49.64   1       
 21 Kelsey Tierney            SR Tufts                4:37.44    4:53.56   2       
 22 Marissa McPhillips        JR MIT                  4:40.76    5:07.98   2       
 -- Katie Glew                SO Middlebury           4:38.13        DNS   2       
===================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) Williams                    92        2) MIT                        76.50   
    3) RIC                         65        4) Connecticut College        47      
    5) Trinity (Conn.)             45        6) Bowdoin                    37      
    7) Coast Guard                 30        8) Springfield                28.50   
    9) Middlebury                  28       10) Bridgewater St.            26      
   11) Colby                       24.50    12) Bates                      22      
   12) Southern Maine              22       14) Wheaton (Mass.)            19      
   15) Westfield State             15       15) Wesleyan                   15      
   17) Tufts                       14       18) Suffolk                    13      
   18) Brandeis                    13       20) Regis (Mass.)              12      
   21) Worcester State             11       22) Smith College              10      
   22) Newbury                     10       24) Eastern Conn. St.           9      
   24) Keene State                  9       24) WPI                         9      
   27) Roger Williams               8.50    28) Mount Holyoke               7      
   29) Babson                       6       30) Amherst                     5      
   31) NVU-Lyndon                   4       31) Wellesley                   4      
   33) Plymouth State               3       34) Emmanuel (Mass.)            1