Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License            5/4/2019 - 4:54 PM
               New England Division III T&F Championship - 5/2/2019                
                                 Williams College                                  
                           LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                            
 
Event 28  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
 -- UMass Boston                                      4:42.37        SCR           
     1) Brianna Steele SR               2) Krystal Alvarez SR                      
     3) Annie Appolon SR                4) Olivia Burnes SR                        
 -- Salve Regina                                      4:23.24        SCR           
     1) Erin Gunther SR                 2) Natalie Kopiec SR                       
     3) Maggie McCarthy SO              4) Molly Powers SO                         
 -- Tufts                                             3:59.76        SCR           
     1) Hannah Neilon FR                2) Tara Lowensohn FR                       
     3) Luana Machado FR                4) Julia Gake JR                           
 -- Worcester State                                   4:12.57        SCR           
     1) Emily Finnegan SO               2) Amanda Turner SO                        
     3) Megan Gurlitz SO                4) Brenda Thomas JR                        
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Endicott                                          4:33.06    4:21.63           
     1) Olivia Folkes SO                2) Kira Charrier FR                        
     3) Amelia Castelli SO              4) Amanda Recupero SO                      
  2 St. Joseph's (Me.)                                4:33.23    4:22.49           
     1) Samantha VanDeMoere FR          2) Marissa Hoffman SO                      
     3) Kaylee Todisco FR               4) Meghan Glisson SO                       
  3 Westfield State                                              4:25.18           
     1) Kayla Whitcomb FR               2) Margaret DaMotta JR                     
     3) Moira McDonald FR               4) Hannah Florek SO                        
  4 Roger Williams                                    4:29.47    4:25.58           
     1) Madison Fancher SO              2) Siobhan Mitchell SO                     
     3) Olivia Franco SO                4) Shirah Strock FR                        
  5 Thomas College                                    4:47.76    4:42.57           
     1) Amber Beaulieu FR               2) Allison Hughes FR                       
     3) Faith Beaulieu FR               4) Lindsey Weeks FR                        
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Southern Maine                                    4:19.05    4:11.56           
     1) Mykayla Hoggard FR              2) Adela Kalilwa JR                        
     3) Ottilie McPhail FR              4) Taylor Chamberlain FR                   
  2 Gordon                                            4:18.23    4:16.70           
     1) Abigail Baier FR                2) Taemar Shearer SO                       
     3) Maddie St. Julien SR            4) Rachael Farah SO                        
  3 Newbury                                           4:29.28    4:17.13           
     1) Taymise Sanders SO              2) Desiree Snead SO                        
     3) Mary Jok SO                     4) Shakira Henriquez FR                    
  4 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                  4:21.12    4:17.91           
     1) Haley Boisvert FR               2) Hannah Fitzpatrick FR                   
     3) Amanda Jordan SO                4) Carolyn Richardson JR                   
  5 Regis (Mass.)                                     4:27.07    4:22.19           
     1) Lourdes Jean-Louis FR           2) Emily Fagundo FR                        
     3) Erin Sheehan FR                 4) Fatima St. Hilaire SR                   
Section  3                                                                         
  1 Trinity (Conn.)                                   4:03.45    3:53.70    5      
     1) Anna Barnes SR                  2) Morgan Hallow SR                        
     3) Katie Lazur JR                  4) Emma Buckley SO                         
  2 Connecticut College                               4:05.21    4:01.54    1      
     1) Ellie Ebby FR                   2) Riley Peragine SO                       
     3) Leila Alfaro JR                 4) Alicia Palmer JR                        
  3 Keene State                                       4:07.52    4:05.05           
     1) Nicole De Almeida JR            2) Chloe Page FR                           
     3) Brittany Gravallese SR          4) Amanda Deppert FR                       
  4 Springfield                                       4:10.91    4:05.40           
     1) Abigail Tantorski SR            2) Tiffany Tenney SR                       
     3) Ashley Consolini JR             4) Katie Evans JR                          
  5 UMass Dartmouth                                   4:16.72    4:05.99           
     1) Caitlyn Demers JR               2) Ella Rath JR                            
     3) Emilea Lauzon SO                4) Taylor Walsh SO                         
  6 Smith College                                     4:10.05    4:07.02           
     1) Molly Day SR                    2) Rumbila Abdullahi FR                    
     3) Sarah Stapleton SO              4) Olivia Del Guercio SR                   
  7 Babson                                            4:11.26    4:10.18           
     1) Sydney McLaughlin FR            2) Ana Lamoso SO                           
     3) Grace Regan SO                  4) Stephanie Rodriquez JR                  
  8 Plymouth State                                    4:16.33    4:19.78           
     1) Nora Robichaud SR               2) Eve Bagely JR                           
     3) Claire Greineder FR             4) Rebecca Khimatian JR                    
Section  4                                                                         
  1 Williams                                          3:51.59    3:50.09   10      
     1) Davis Collison SO               2) Ella Dunn SO                            
     3) Caitlin Ubl SR                  4) Megan Powell JR                         
  2 Bowdoin                                           3:57.05    3:51.53    8      
     1) Emma Beane SO                   2) Morgen Gallagher JR                     
     3) Samantha Schaefer SR            4) Sara Ory SR                             
  3 Amherst                                           4:00.44    3:53.62    6      
     1) Rubii Tamen SR                  2) Anna Madden FR                          
     3) Sophia Friedman SO              4) Juanita Jaramillo FR                    
  4 Middlebury                                        3:55.52    3:53.72    4      
     1) Lucy Lang SR                    2) Ava O'Mara SO                           
     3) Julia Munz FR                   4) Cassidy Kearney FR                      
  5 Coast Guard                                       4:02.91    3:56.84    3      
     1) Anna Beck JR                    2) Maeve Roach SO                          
     3) Caroline Jenkins SR             4) Adora Lawrence JR                       
  6 MIT                                               3:58.43    3:58.17    2      
     1) Claire Melvin FR                2) Sarah Ishamuddin SO                     
     3) Kristen Frombach SR             4) Michelle Menkiti JR                     
  7 Brandeis                                          4:01.99    4:03.53           
     1) Leinni Valdez SO                2) Doyin Ogundiran SR                      
     3) Lisbeth Valdez SO               4) Devin Hiltunen FR                       
  8 Bates                                             4:02.76    4:09.58           
     1) Sophie Matt FR                  2) Elise Lambert FR                        
     3) Emily-Claire Duffy FR           4) Rebecca Willis FR                       
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Williams                                          3:51.59    3:50.09   4  10   
     1) Davis Collison SO               2) Ella Dunn SO                            
     3) Caitlin Ubl SR                  4) Megan Powell JR                         
  2 Bowdoin                                           3:57.05    3:51.53   4   8   
     1) Emma Beane SO                   2) Morgen Gallagher JR                     
     3) Samantha Schaefer SR            4) Sara Ory SR                             
  3 Amherst                                           4:00.44    3:53.62   4   6   
     1) Rubii Tamen SR                  2) Anna Madden FR                          
     3) Sophia Friedman SO              4) Juanita Jaramillo FR                    
  4 Trinity (Conn.)                                   4:03.45    3:53.70   3   5   
     1) Anna Barnes SR                  2) Morgan Hallow SR                        
     3) Katie Lazur JR                  4) Emma Buckley SO                         
  5 Middlebury                                        3:55.52    3:53.72   4   4   
     1) Lucy Lang SR                    2) Ava O'Mara SO                           
     3) Julia Munz FR                   4) Cassidy Kearney FR                      
  6 Coast Guard                                       4:02.91    3:56.84   4   3   
     1) Anna Beck JR                    2) Maeve Roach SO                          
     3) Caroline Jenkins SR             4) Adora Lawrence JR                       
  7 MIT                                               3:58.43    3:58.17   4   2   
     1) Claire Melvin FR                2) Sarah Ishamuddin SO                     
     3) Kristen Frombach SR             4) Michelle Menkiti JR                     
  8 Connecticut College                               4:05.21    4:01.54   3   1   
     1) Ellie Ebby FR                   2) Riley Peragine SO                       
     3) Leila Alfaro JR                 4) Alicia Palmer JR                        
  9 Brandeis                                          4:01.99    4:03.53   4       
     1) Leinni Valdez SO                2) Doyin Ogundiran SR                      
     3) Lisbeth Valdez SO               4) Devin Hiltunen FR                       
 10 Keene State                                       4:07.52    4:05.05   3       
     1) Nicole De Almeida JR            2) Chloe Page FR                           
     3) Brittany Gravallese SR          4) Amanda Deppert FR                       
 11 Springfield                                       4:10.91    4:05.40   3       
     1) Abigail Tantorski SR            2) Tiffany Tenney SR                       
     3) Ashley Consolini JR             4) Katie Evans JR                          
 12 UMass Dartmouth                                   4:16.72    4:05.99   3       
     1) Caitlyn Demers JR               2) Ella Rath JR                            
     3) Emilea Lauzon SO                4) Taylor Walsh SO                         
 13 Smith College                                     4:10.05    4:07.02   3       
     1) Molly Day SR                    2) Rumbila Abdullahi FR                    
     3) Sarah Stapleton SO              4) Olivia Del Guercio SR                   
 14 Bates                                             4:02.76    4:09.58   4       
     1) Sophie Matt FR                  2) Elise Lambert FR                        
     3) Emily-Claire Duffy FR           4) Rebecca Willis FR                       
 15 Babson                                            4:11.26    4:10.18   3       
     1) Sydney McLaughlin FR            2) Ana Lamoso SO                           
     3) Grace Regan SO                  4) Stephanie Rodriquez JR                  
 16 Southern Maine                                    4:19.05    4:11.56   2       
     1) Mykayla Hoggard FR              2) Adela Kalilwa JR                        
     3) Ottilie McPhail FR              4) Taylor Chamberlain FR                   
 17 Gordon                                            4:18.23    4:16.70   2       
     1) Abigail Baier FR                2) Taemar Shearer SO                       
     3) Maddie St. Julien SR            4) Rachael Farah SO                        
 18 Newbury                                           4:29.28    4:17.13   2       
     1) Taymise Sanders SO              2) Desiree Snead SO                        
     3) Mary Jok SO                     4) Shakira Henriquez FR                    
 19 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                  4:21.12    4:17.91   2       
     1) Haley Boisvert FR               2) Hannah Fitzpatrick FR                   
     3) Amanda Jordan SO                4) Carolyn Richardson JR                   
 20 Plymouth State                                    4:16.33    4:19.78   3       
     1) Nora Robichaud SR               2) Eve Bagely JR                           
     3) Claire Greineder FR             4) Rebecca Khimatian JR                    
 21 Endicott                                          4:33.06    4:21.63   1       
     1) Olivia Folkes SO                2) Kira Charrier FR                        
     3) Amelia Castelli SO              4) Amanda Recupero SO                      
 22 Regis (Mass.)                                     4:27.07    4:22.19   2       
     1) Lourdes Jean-Louis FR           2) Emily Fagundo FR                        
     3) Erin Sheehan FR                 4) Fatima St. Hilaire SR                   
 23 St. Joseph's (Me.)                                4:33.23    4:22.49   1       
     1) Samantha VanDeMoere FR          2) Marissa Hoffman SO                      
     3) Kaylee Todisco FR               4) Meghan Glisson SO                       
 24 Westfield State                                              4:25.18   1       
     1) Kayla Whitcomb FR               2) Margaret DaMotta JR                     
     3) Moira McDonald FR               4) Hannah Florek SO                        
 25 Roger Williams                                    4:29.47    4:25.58   1       
     1) Madison Fancher SO              2) Siobhan Mitchell SO                     
     3) Olivia Franco SO                4) Shirah Strock FR                        
 26 Thomas College                                    4:47.76    4:42.57   1       
     1) Amber Beaulieu FR               2) Allison Hughes FR                       
     3) Faith Beaulieu FR               4) Lindsey Weeks FR                        
 -- Worcester State                                   4:12.57        SCR           
     1) Emily Finnegan SO               2) Amanda Turner SO                        
     3) Megan Gurlitz SO                4) Brenda Thomas JR                        
 -- Tufts                                             3:59.76        SCR           
     1) Hannah Neilon FR                2) Tara Lowensohn FR                       
     3) Luana Machado FR                4) Julia Gake JR                           
 -- Salve Regina                                      4:23.24        SCR           
     1) Erin Gunther SR                 2) Natalie Kopiec SR                       
     3) Maggie McCarthy SO              4) Molly Powers SO                         
 -- UMass Boston                                      4:42.37        SCR           
     1) Brianna Steele SR               2) Krystal Alvarez SR                      
     3) Annie Appolon SR                4) Olivia Burnes SR                        
===================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) Williams                   104        2) MIT                        84.50   
    3) RIC                         65        4) Bowdoin                    50      
    4) Trinity (Conn.)             50        6) Connecticut College        48      
    7) Coast Guard                 37        8) Middlebury                 32      
    9) Bates                       30       10) Springfield                28.50   
   11) Bridgewater St.             26       12) Colby                      24.50   
   13) Tufts                       24       14) Southern Maine             22      
   15) Wheaton (Mass.)             19       16) Westfield State            15      
   16) Wesleyan                    15       18) Brandeis                   14      
   19) Suffolk                     13       20) Regis (Mass.)              12      
   21) Worcester State             11       21) Amherst                    11      
   23) Mount Holyoke               10       23) Smith College              10      
   23) Newbury                     10       26) Keene State                 9      
   26) Eastern Conn. St.            9       26) WPI                         9      
   29) Roger Williams               8.50    30) Babson                      6      
   31) NVU-Lyndon                   4       31) Wellesley                   4      
   33) Plymouth State               3       34) Emmanuel (Mass.)            1