Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License    2/16/2019 - 5:32 PM
              Springfield College Triangle Classic - 2/16/2019              
                        LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                        
                      Springfield College Field House                       
 
Event 20  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals    
=========================================================================   
 -- Emi Schwab                FR Connecticut College  6:02.73        SCR    
 -- Anna Barnes               SR Trinity              5:12.78        SCR    
Section  1                                                                  
  1 Audrey Rustad             JR Williams             5:10.00    5:05.63    
  2 Kelsey Tierney            SR Tufts                5:09.00    5:06.79    
  3 Kira Buttrey              FR MIT                  5:08.67    5:18.35    
  4 Erica Barrett             SO Williams             5:27.92    5:23.10    
  5 Gabrielle Enns            SO MIT                  5:24.56    5:25.03    
  6 Isabella Montes De Oca    FR Trinity              5:16.43    5:27.27    
  7 Melissa Rowland           SO Tufts                5:22.00    5:34.75    
  8 Jennifer Jackson          JR Tufts                5:30.00    5:35.67    
Section  2                                                                  
  1 Sophia Andrew             FR Springfield          5:43.13    5:48.91    
  2 Deanna Carlone            SO Springfield          5:57.50    5:56.69    
  3 Madeleine Oliver          SO Tufts                6:13.51    6:15.51    
  4 Alexandra Mackey          FR Springfield          6:40.30    6:30.12    
  5 Miya Cohen                JR Connecticut College  6:39.77    6:33.75    
 -- Tess Chilcott             FR Springfield          5:43.41        DNS    
 -- Isabelle Scalise          FR Trinity              6:25.25        DNS    
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Audrey Rustad             JR Williams             5:10.00    5:05.63   1
  2 Kelsey Tierney            SR Tufts                5:09.00    5:06.79   1
  3 Kira Buttrey              FR MIT                  5:08.67    5:18.35   1
  4 Erica Barrett             SO Williams             5:27.92    5:23.10   1
  5 Gabrielle Enns            SO MIT                  5:24.56    5:25.03   1
  6 Isabella Montes De Oca    FR Trinity              5:16.43    5:27.27   1
  7 Melissa Rowland           SO Tufts                5:22.00    5:34.75   1
  8 Jennifer Jackson          JR Tufts                5:30.00    5:35.67   1
  9 Sophia Andrew             FR Springfield          5:43.13    5:48.91   2
 10 Deanna Carlone            SO Springfield          5:57.50    5:56.69   2
 11 Madeleine Oliver          SO Tufts                6:13.51    6:15.51   2
 12 Alexandra Mackey          FR Springfield          6:40.30    6:30.12   2
 13 Miya Cohen                JR Connecticut College  6:39.77    6:33.75   2
 -- Tess Chilcott             FR Springfield          5:43.41        DNS   2
 -- Isabelle Scalise          FR Trinity              6:25.25        DNS   2
 -- Emi Schwab                FR Connecticut College  6:02.73        SCR    
 -- Anna Barnes               SR Trinity              5:12.78        SCR