Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License    2/16/2019 - 5:32 PM
              Springfield College Triangle Classic - 2/16/2019              
                        LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                        
                      Springfield College Field House                       
 
Event 29  Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals    
=========================================================================   
 -- Andrew Shao               FR MIT                    24.12        SCR    
 -- Anthony Kardonsky         SR Tufts                  22.30        SCR    
 -- Tyler Hansen              JR Springfield            21.91        SCR    
 -- James Duren               FR Coast Guard            23.17        SCR    
Section  1                                                                  
  1 Benjamin Batoosingh       SO Springfield            22.80      22.74    
  2 Robert Allen              FR Trinity                22.57      22.87    
  3 OJ Armstrong              SO Tufts                  22.47      23.50    
  4 Riley Patten              FR Tufts                  22.95      24.25    
 -- Nick Fleury               JR WPI                    22.82        DNS    
Section  2                                                                  
  1 Robert Jones              JR Tufts                  23.03      23.19    
  2 Emmaneul Amenlemah        FR Springfield            23.22      23.40    
  3 Brandon Levenstein        SR Tufts                  23.29      23.61    
  4 Alex Liu                  FR MIT                    23.59      23.76    
  5 Devin Coughlin            FR WPI                    23.80      23.90    
Section  3                                                                  
  1 Eric McCracken            JR Springfield            24.10      23.73    
  2 Ben Feola                 SR Trinity                24.38      24.37    
  3 Matthew Perlich           SR Coast Guard            24.13      24.39    
 -- Jordan Abate              JR Tufts                  24.17        DNS    
 -- Xavier Washington         FR Springfield            23.80        DNS    
Section  4                                                                  
  1 Samuel Oyebefun           SR Trinity                24.60      23.99    
  2 Fabian Gaziano            JR WPI                    24.57      24.28    
  3 Ian Anderson              SO Connecticut College    25.02      24.55    
  4 Edward Carroll            JR Coast Guard            25.10      24.64    
  5 Joseph Dibacco            SR Trinity                25.05      25.02    
Section  5                                                                  
  1 Aidan Friend              SR Springfield            25.14      24.72    
  2 Jyles Romer               JR Trinity                25.15      24.84    
  3 Emmanuel Williamson       SO Connecticut College    26.00      26.23    
Section  6                                                                  
  1 Dylan Arthaud             SR Connecticut College    26.63      25.93    
  2 Ryan Lynch                JR Springfield            26.93      26.83    
 -- Kinnard Hughes            FR Trinity                             DNS    
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Benjamin Batoosingh       SO Springfield            22.80      22.74   1
  2 Robert Allen              FR Trinity                22.57      22.87   1
  3 Robert Jones              JR Tufts                  23.03      23.19   2
  4 Emmaneul Amenlemah        FR Springfield            23.22      23.40   2
  5 OJ Armstrong              SO Tufts                  22.47      23.50   1
  6 Brandon Levenstein        SR Tufts                  23.29      23.61   2
  7 Eric McCracken            JR Springfield            24.10      23.73   3
  8 Alex Liu                  FR MIT                    23.59      23.76   2
  9 Devin Coughlin            FR WPI                    23.80      23.90   2
 10 Samuel Oyebefun           SR Trinity                24.60      23.99   4
 11 Riley Patten              FR Tufts                  22.95      24.25   1
 12 Fabian Gaziano            JR WPI                    24.57      24.28   4
 13 Ben Feola                 SR Trinity                24.38      24.37   3
 14 Matthew Perlich           SR Coast Guard            24.13      24.39   3
 15 Ian Anderson              SO Connecticut College    25.02      24.55   4
 16 Edward Carroll            JR Coast Guard            25.10      24.64   4
 17 Aidan Friend              SR Springfield            25.14      24.72   5
 18 Jyles Romer               JR Trinity                25.15      24.84   5
 19 Joseph Dibacco            SR Trinity                25.05      25.02   4
 20 Dylan Arthaud             SR Connecticut College    26.63      25.93   6
 21 Emmanuel Williamson       SO Connecticut College    26.00      26.23   5
 22 Ryan Lynch                JR Springfield            26.93      26.83   6
 -- Kinnard Hughes            FR Trinity                             DNS   6
 -- Nick Fleury               JR WPI                    22.82        DNS   1
 -- Xavier Washington         FR Springfield            23.80        DNS   3
 -- Jordan Abate              JR Tufts                  24.17        DNS   3
 -- Andrew Shao               FR MIT                    24.12        SCR    
 -- James Duren               FR Coast Guard            23.17        SCR    
 -- Anthony Kardonsky         SR Tufts                  22.30        SCR    
 -- Tyler Hansen              JR Springfield            21.91        SCR