Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License                2/16/2019 - 5:32 PM
                    Springfield College Triangle Classic - 2/16/2019                    
                              LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                              
                            Springfield College Field House                             
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
Top 8 Advance by Time
=========================================================================               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                
=========================================================================               
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut College     9.53       9.81q               
  2 Katelynn Lane             FR Coast Guard             9.93      10.06q               
  2 Ashley Consolini          JR Springfield             9.93     J10.06q delta +0.08   
  4 Abigail Tata              FR Springfield            10.40      10.44q               
  5 Erin Wager                JR Springfield            10.58      12.25                
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Katherine Strain          JR Springfield             9.63       9.42q               
  2 Eizabeth Herlihy          FR Springfield             9.81       9.74q               
  3 Mary Sims                 JR Coast Guard             9.98      10.05q               
  4 Danielle Wood             SO Springfield            10.27      10.42q               
  5 Cole Godzinski            SR WPI                    10.83     J10.44  Delta +0.07   
============================================================================            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#            
============================================================================            
Preliminaries                                                                           
  1 Katherine Strain          JR Springfield             9.63       9.42q  2            
  2 Eizabeth Herlihy          FR Springfield             9.81       9.74q  2            
  3 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut College     9.53       9.81q  1            
  4 Mary Sims                 JR Coast Guard             9.98      10.05q  2            
  5 Katelynn Lane             FR Coast Guard             9.93      10.06q  1            
  6 Ashley Consolini          JR Springfield             9.93     J10.06q  1 delta +0.08
  7 Danielle Wood             SO Springfield            10.27      10.42q  2            
  8 Abigail Tata              FR Springfield            10.40      10.44q  1            
  9 Cole Godzinski            SR WPI                    10.83     J10.44   2 Delta +0.07
 10 Erin Wager                JR Springfield            10.58      12.25   1